Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

Price cross below EMA20

Stock Name Company Close EMA20 Variance(%)
SinoCloud SINOCLOUD GROUP LIMITED 0.001 0.006 -0.005 (83%)
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED 0.001 0.006 -0.005 (83%)
LionGold LIONGOLD CORP LTD 0.001 0.006 -0.005 (83%)
IPCO Intl^ RENAISSANCE UNITED LIMITED 0.001 0.006 -0.005 (83%)
Magnus Energy MAGNUS ENERGY GROUP LTD. 0.001 0.006 -0.005 (83%)
Polaris POLARIS LTD. 0.002 0.007 -0.005 (71%)
Hoe Leong^ HOE LEONG CORPORATION LTD. 0.002 0.007 -0.005 (71%)
Charisma Energy CHARISMA ENERGY SERVICES LTD 0.002 0.006 -0.004 (67%)
MDR MDR LIMITED 0.002 0.006 -0.004 (67%)
Pine Cap PINE CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 0.002 0.006 -0.004 (67%)
DISA DISA LIMITED 0.003 0.008 -0.005 (62%)
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD 0.003 0.008 -0.005 (62%)
Accrelist ACCRELIST LTD. 0.003 0.008 -0.005 (62%)
Oceanus^ OCEANUS GROUP LIMITED 0.003 0.007 -0.004 (57%)
ISR Capital^ ISR CAPITAL LIMITED 0.003 0.007 -0.004 (57%)
CWX Global CWX GLOBAL LIMITED 0.004 0.008 -0.004 (50%)
Blumont BLUMONT GROUP LTD. 0.003 0.006 -0.003 (50%)
Jasper Inv JASPER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 0.004 0.008 -0.004 (50%)
Nam Cheong NAM CHEONG LIMITED 0.006 0.011 -0.005 (45%)
QT Vascular QT VASCULAR LTD. 0.007 0.012 -0.005 (42%)
New Wave NEW WAVE HOLDINGS LTD. 0.006 0.01 -0.004 (40%)
China Intl CHINA INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD 0.225 0.371 -0.146 (39%)
KLW KLW HOLDINGS LTD 0.005 0.008 -0.003 (38%)
Ntegrator Intl NTEGRATOR INTERNATIONAL LTD 0.007 0.011 -0.004 (36%)
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. 0.007 0.011 -0.004 (36%)
LifeBrandz LIFEBRANDZ LTD. 0.007 0.011 -0.004 (36%)
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD 0.008 0.012 -0.004 (33%)
Nico Steel^ NICO STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.004 0.006 -0.002 (33%)
Rich Capital RICH CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.004 0.006 -0.002 (33%)
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED 0.009 0.013 -0.004 (31%)
MMP Resources^ MMP RESOURCES LIMITED 0.005 0.007 -0.002 (29%)
BlackGoldNatural BLACKGOLD NATURAL RESOURCESLTD 0.013 0.018 -0.005 (28%)
SMJ Intl SMJ INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGSLTD. 0.077 0.104 -0.027 (26%)
Imperium Crown IMPERIUM CROWN LIMITED 0.02 0.027 -0.007 (26%)
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.073 0.098 -0.025 (26%)
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 0.014 0.018 -0.004 (22%)
The Place Hldg THE PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.018 0.023 -0.005 (22%)
Sitra SITRA HOLDINGS (INTL) LIMITED 0.009 0.011 -0.002 (18%)
ICP Ltd ICP LTD 0.009 0.011 -0.002 (18%)
United Food UNITED FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.152 0.185 -0.033 (18%)
Seroja Inv^ SEROJA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 0.024 0.029 -0.005 (17%)
Sino Grandness SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD 0.105 0.123 -0.018 (15%)
Healthway Med HEALTHWAY MEDICAL CORP LTD 0.03 0.035 -0.005 (14%)
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.024 0.028 -0.004 (14%)
Grand Banks GRAND BANKS YACHTS LIMITED 0.25 0.291 -0.041 (14%)
CPH CPH LTD 0.007 0.008 -0.001 (12%)
China Star Food CHINA STAR FOOD GROUP LIMITED 0.022 0.025 -0.003 (12%)
Y Ventures Y VENTURES GROUP LTD. 0.187 0.211 -0.024 (11%)
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED 0.215 0.242 -0.027 (11%)
Swee Hong^ SWEE HONG LIMITED 0.008 0.009 -0.001 (11%)
TA TA CORPORATION LTD 0.195 0.218 -0.023 (11%)
Capital World CAPITAL WORLD LIMITED. 0.044 0.049 -0.005 (10%)
World Class Gbl WORLD CLASS GLOBAL LIMITED 0.175 0.194 -0.019 (10%)
Union Steel UNION STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.465 0.512 -0.047 (9%)
Miyoshi MIYOSHI LIMITED 0.041 0.045 -0.004 (9%)
MarcoPolo Marine MARCO POLO MARINE LTD. 0.022 0.024 -0.002 (8%)
XMH XMH HOLDINGS LTD. 0.161 0.175 -0.014 (8%)
SunMoonFood SUNMOON FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 0.035 0.038 -0.003 (8%)
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.051 0.055 -0.004 (7%)
EcoWise ECOWISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.026 0.028 -0.002 (7%)
Mun Siong Engg^ MUN SIONG ENGINEERING LIMITED 0.04 0.043 -0.003 (7%)
SingaporeKitchen SINGAPORE KITCHEN EQUIPMENTLTD 0.12 0.129 -0.009 (7%)
GSH GSH CORPORATION LIMITED 0.32 0.34 -0.02 (6%)
Top Glove TOP GLOVE CORPORATION BHD 1.62 1.719 -0.099 (6%)
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED 0.205 0.217 -0.012 (6%)
Sinarmas Land SINARMAS LAND LIMITED 0.24 0.254 -0.014 (6%)
Chasen^ CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.072 0.076 -0.004 (5%)
Hatten Land HATTEN LAND LIMITED 0.111 0.117 -0.006 (5%)
Pan Asian PAN ASIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.02 0.021 -0.001 (5%)
AA AA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. 0.02 0.021 -0.001 (5%)
Citic Envirotech CITIC ENVIROTECH LTD. 0.345 0.362 -0.017 (5%)
Jiutian Chemical JIUTIAN CHEMICAL GROUP LIMITED 0.021 0.022 -0.001 (5%)
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED 0.085 0.089 -0.004 (4%)
800 Super 800 SUPER HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.705 0.736 -0.031 (4%)
FSL Trust FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST 0.046 0.048 -0.002 (4%)
Brook Crompton BROOK CROMPTON HOLDINGS LTD. 0.705 0.735 -0.03 (4%)
UnUsUaL UNUSUAL LIMITED 0.33 0.344 -0.014 (4%)
Hor Kew HOR KEW CORPORATION LIMITED 0.245 0.255 -0.01 (4%)
Thomson Medical THOMSON MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED 0.074 0.077 -0.003 (4%)
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST 0.128 0.133 -0.005 (4%)
TEE Land TEE LAND LIMITED 0.16 0.166 -0.006 (4%)
Sanli Env SANLI ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 0.20 0.207 -0.007 (3%)
SingMyanmar SINGAPORE MYANMAR INVESTCO LTD 0.15 0.155 -0.005 (3%)
Isetan ISETAN (SINGAPORE) LTD 3.49 3.605 -0.115 (3%)
Stamford Tyres STAMFORD TYRES CORPORATIONLTD 0.30 0.309 -0.009 (3%)
AusGroup^ AUSGROUP LIMITED 0.035 0.036 -0.001 (3%)
Koh Eco KOH BROTHERS ECO ENGG LIMITED 0.041 0.042 -0.001 (2%)
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED 0.205 0.21 -0.005 (2%)
Samurai SAMURAI 2K AEROSOL LIMITED 1.04 1.065 -0.025 (2%)
BBR BBR HOLDINGS (S) LTD 0.175 0.179 -0.004 (2%)
Silverlake Axis SILVERLAKE AXIS LTD 0.40 0.409 -0.009 (2%)
Yongnam YONGNAM HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.179 0.183 -0.004 (2%)
Dutech DUTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.225 0.23 -0.005 (2%)
Tai Sin Electric TAI SIN ELECTRIC LIMITED 0.32 0.327 -0.007 (2%)
Halcyon Agri HALCYON AGRI CORPORATION LTD 0.42 0.429 -0.009 (2%)
Food Empire FOOD EMPIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.52 0.531 -0.011 (2%)
PanUnited PAN-UNITED CORPORATION LTD 0.24 0.245 -0.005 (2%)
Raffles Medical RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 1.11 1.133 -0.023 (2%)
GP Industries GP INDUSTRIES LIMITED 0.59 0.602 -0.012 (2%)
BHG Retail Reit BHG RETAIL REIT 0.69 0.704 -0.014 (2%)
Wee Hur WEE HUR HOLDINGS LTD. 0.20 0.204 -0.004 (2%)
CNMC Goldmine CNMC GOLDMINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.21 0.214 -0.004 (2%)
Datapulse Tech DATAPULSE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 0.265 0.27 -0.005 (2%)
Design Studio DESIGN STUDIO GROUP LTD. 0.16 0.163 -0.003 (2%)
IPS Securex IPS SECUREX HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.056 0.057 -0.001 (2%)
Riverstone RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.10 1.119 -0.019 (2%)
Kimly KIMLY LIMITED 0.24 0.244 -0.004 (2%)
Sasseur Reit SASSEUR REIT 0.66 0.671 -0.011 (2%)
GL GL LIMITED 0.73 0.742 -0.012 (2%)
Sinostar Pec SINOSTAR PEC HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.187 0.19 -0.003 (2%)
China Sunsine CHINA SUNSINE CHEM HLDGS LTD. 1.27 1.29 -0.02 (2%)
Bund Center BUND CENTER INVESTMENT LTD 0.58 0.589 -0.009 (2%)
HPH Trust SGD HUTCHISON PORT HLDGS TRUST S$ 0.34 0.345 -0.005 (1%)
Singapore O&G SINGAPORE O&G LTD. 0.34 0.345 -0.005 (1%)
MindChamps MINDCHAMPS PRESCHOOL LIMITED 0.505 0.512 -0.007 (1%)
M1 M1 LIMITED 2.05 2.078 -0.028 (1%)
Delong DELONG HOLDINGS LIMITED 6.03 6.111 -0.081 (1%)
Metro METRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.995 1.008 -0.013 (1%)
Nordic NORDIC GROUP LIMITED 0.385 0.39 -0.005 (1%)
F & N FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 1.69 1.711 -0.021 (1%)
Centurion CENTURION CORPORATION LIMITED 0.405 0.41 -0.005 (1%)
TEE Intl TEE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 0.165 0.167 -0.002 (1%)
Serial System SERIAL SYSTEM LTD 0.087 0.088 -0.001 (1%)
Sarine Tech SARINE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.485 0.49 -0.005 (1%)
CapitaMall Trust CAPITALAND MALL TRUST 2.27 2.293 -0.023 (1%)
HMI HEALTH MANAGEMENT INTL LTD 0.54 0.545 -0.005 (1%)
Raffles Edu RAFFLES EDUCATION CORP LTD 0.109 0.11 -0.001 (1%)
Challenger CHALLENGER TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.485 0.489 -0.004 (1%)
Yanlord Land YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.26 1.269 -0.009 (1%)
Old Chang Kee OLD CHANG KEE LTD. 0.76 0.765 -0.005 (1%)
Hafary HAFARY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.165 0.166 -0.001 (1%)
JMH USD JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 66.85 67.205 -0.355 (1%)
Man Oriental USD MANDARIN ORIENTAL INTL LTD 1.89 1.90 -0.01 (1%)
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.76 0.764 -0.004 (1%)
OKP OKP HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.20 0.201 -0.001 (0%)
ISDN ISDN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.199 0.20 -0.001 (0%)
JB Foods JB FOODS LIMITED 0.615 0.618 -0.003 (0%)
Bukit Sembawang BUKIT SEMBAWANG ESTATES LTD 5.60 5.625 -0.025 (0%)
Jardine C&C JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD 35.97 36.126 -0.156 (0%)
Colex COLEX HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.26 0.261 -0.001 (0%)
Tat Seng Pkg TAT SENG PACKAGING GROUP LTD 0.61 0.612 -0.002 (0%)
Spura Finance SINGAPURA FINANCE LTD 0.905 0.907 -0.002 (0%)
Low Keng Huat LOW KENG HUAT (SINGAPORE) LTD 0.515 0.516 -0.001 (0%)
United Engineers UNITED ENGINEERS LTD ORD 2.54 2.544 -0.004 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Jan 22, 2019


98  131  175  699 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MDR 0.0020.00 
 Rex Intl 0.093+0.005 
 ThaiBev 0.90+0.025 
 Genting Sing 0.915-0.01 
 Spackman 0.0160.00 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.94-0.01 
 Y Ventures 0.112+0.001 
 AEM 1.28+0.02 
 KLW 0.0030.00 
 Singapore-eDev 0.045-0.002 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Keppel Corporation: Steady Core Operations SGX Stocks and Warrants
2. 6 Reasons Why DBS Is Prime For Shorting A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
3. Is Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT's 7.9% Yield Compelling? reitsnewsletter
4. Phillip Capital Morning Note - 18 Oct 2019 Trader Hub
5. Soilbuild REIT: More Time Needed SGX Stocks and Warrants
Partners & Brokers