Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

Price cross below SMA40

Stock Name Company Close SMA40 Variance(%)
Hoe Leong^ HOE LEONG CORPORATION LTD. 0.002 0.004 -0.002 (50%)
IPCO Intl^ RENAISSANCE UNITED LIMITED 0.001 0.002 -0.001 (50%)
China Intl CHINA INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD 0.225 0.395 -0.17 (43%)
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD 0.003 0.005 -0.002 (40%)
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.073 0.113 -0.04 (35%)
Rich Capital RICH CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.004 0.006 -0.002 (33%)
The Place Hldg THE PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.018 0.025 -0.007 (28%)
United Food UNITED FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.152 0.209 -0.057 (27%)
Imperium Crown IMPERIUM CROWN LIMITED 0.02 0.027 -0.007 (26%)
DISA DISA LIMITED 0.003 0.004 -0.001 (25%)
Oceanus^ OCEANUS GROUP LIMITED 0.003 0.004 -0.001 (25%)
SMJ Intl SMJ INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGSLTD. 0.077 0.099 -0.022 (22%)
LifeBrandz LIFEBRANDZ LTD. 0.007 0.009 -0.002 (22%)
Nico Steel^ NICO STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.004 0.005 -0.001 (20%)
Jasper Inv JASPER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 0.004 0.005 -0.001 (20%)
Sino Grandness SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD 0.105 0.129 -0.024 (19%)
China Star Food CHINA STAR FOOD GROUP LIMITED 0.022 0.027 -0.005 (19%)
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED 0.009 0.011 -0.002 (18%)
Y Ventures Y VENTURES GROUP LTD. 0.187 0.228 -0.041 (18%)
MMP Resources^ MMP RESOURCES LIMITED 0.005 0.006 -0.001 (17%)
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED 0.215 0.258 -0.043 (17%)
SingaporeKitchen SINGAPORE KITCHEN EQUIPMENTLTD 0.12 0.142 -0.022 (15%)
Grand Banks GRAND BANKS YACHTS LIMITED 0.25 0.295 -0.045 (15%)
Mun Siong Engg^ MUN SIONG ENGINEERING LIMITED 0.04 0.047 -0.007 (15%)
New Wave NEW WAVE HOLDINGS LTD. 0.006 0.007 -0.001 (14%)
Nam Cheong NAM CHEONG LIMITED 0.006 0.007 -0.001 (14%)
Union Steel UNION STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.465 0.541 -0.076 (14%)
Capital World CAPITAL WORLD LIMITED. 0.044 0.051 -0.007 (14%)
World Class Gbl WORLD CLASS GLOBAL LIMITED 0.175 0.202 -0.027 (13%)
BlackGoldNatural BLACKGOLD NATURAL RESOURCESLTD 0.013 0.015 -0.002 (13%)
Top Glove TOP GLOVE CORPORATION BHD 1.62 1.861 -0.241 (13%)
CPH CPH LTD 0.007 0.008 -0.001 (12%)
QT Vascular QT VASCULAR LTD. 0.007 0.008 -0.001 (12%)
Hatten Land HATTEN LAND LIMITED 0.111 0.126 -0.015 (12%)
TA TA CORPORATION LTD 0.195 0.221 -0.026 (12%)
GSH GSH CORPORATION LIMITED 0.32 0.361 -0.041 (11%)
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD 0.008 0.009 -0.001 (11%)
Seroja Inv^ SEROJA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 0.024 0.027 -0.003 (11%)
Citic Envirotech CITIC ENVIROTECH LTD. 0.345 0.388 -0.043 (11%)
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED 0.085 0.095 -0.01 (11%)
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST 0.128 0.143 -0.015 (10%)
XMH XMH HOLDINGS LTD. 0.161 0.179 -0.018 (10%)
UnUsUaL UNUSUAL LIMITED 0.33 0.365 -0.035 (10%)
Sanli Env SANLI ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 0.20 0.218 -0.018 (8%)
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED 0.205 0.223 -0.018 (8%)
SunMoonFood SUNMOON FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 0.035 0.038 -0.003 (8%)
800 Super 800 SUPER HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.705 0.758 -0.053 (7%)
Samurai SAMURAI 2K AEROSOL LIMITED 1.04 1.113 -0.073 (7%)
Healthway Med HEALTHWAY MEDICAL CORP LTD 0.03 0.032 -0.002 (6%)
Brook Crompton BROOK CROMPTON HOLDINGS LTD. 0.705 0.751 -0.046 (6%)
PanUnited PAN-UNITED CORPORATION LTD 0.24 0.254 -0.014 (6%)
Dutech DUTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.225 0.238 -0.013 (5%)
USP Group^ USP GROUP LIMITED 0.07 0.074 -0.004 (5%)
Raffles Edu RAFFLES EDUCATION CORP LTD 0.109 0.115 -0.006 (5%)
Sinostar Pec SINOSTAR PEC HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.187 0.197 -0.01 (5%)
IPS Securex IPS SECUREX HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.056 0.059 -0.003 (5%)
GP Industries GP INDUSTRIES LIMITED 0.59 0.621 -0.031 (5%)
Sinarmas Land SINARMAS LAND LIMITED 0.24 0.252 -0.012 (5%)
SingMyanmar SINGAPORE MYANMAR INVESTCO LTD 0.15 0.157 -0.007 (4%)
Design Studio DESIGN STUDIO GROUP LTD. 0.16 0.167 -0.007 (4%)
FSL Trust FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST 0.046 0.048 -0.002 (4%)
Riverstone RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.10 1.146 -0.046 (4%)
Hor Kew HOR KEW CORPORATION LIMITED 0.245 0.255 -0.01 (4%)
Delong DELONG HOLDINGS LIMITED 6.03 6.272 -0.242 (4%)
MindChamps MINDCHAMPS PRESCHOOL LIMITED 0.505 0.525 -0.02 (4%)
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.051 0.053 -0.002 (4%)
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED 0.205 0.213 -0.008 (4%)
EcoWise ECOWISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.026 0.027 -0.001 (4%)
HPH Trust SGD HUTCHISON PORT HLDGS TRUST S$ 0.34 0.352 -0.012 (3%)
Wee Hur WEE HUR HOLDINGS LTD. 0.20 0.207 -0.007 (3%)
Metro METRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.995 1.028 -0.033 (3%)
TIH TIH LIMITED 0.305 0.315 -0.01 (3%)
Silverlake Axis SILVERLAKE AXIS LTD 0.40 0.413 -0.013 (3%)
Mewah Intl MEWAH INTERNATIONAL INC. 0.235 0.242 -0.007 (3%)
Interra Resource^ INTERRA RESOURCES LIMITED 0.034 0.035 -0.001 (3%)
F & N FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 1.69 1.739 -0.049 (3%)
Sarine Tech SARINE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.485 0.499 -0.014 (3%)
BBR BBR HOLDINGS (S) LTD 0.175 0.18 -0.005 (3%)
Tai Sin Electric TAI SIN ELECTRIC LIMITED 0.32 0.329 -0.009 (3%)
CDW CDW HOLDING LIMITED 0.178 0.183 -0.005 (3%)
Raffles Medical RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 1.11 1.141 -0.031 (3%)
Chasen^ CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.072 0.074 -0.002 (3%)
Thomson Medical THOMSON MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED 0.074 0.076 -0.002 (3%)
Stamford Tyres STAMFORD TYRES CORPORATIONLTD 0.30 0.308 -0.008 (3%)
BHG Retail Reit BHG RETAIL REIT 0.69 0.708 -0.018 (3%)
China Sunsine CHINA SUNSINE CHEM HLDGS LTD. 1.27 1.303 -0.033 (3%)
TEE Land TEE LAND LIMITED 0.16 0.164 -0.004 (2%)
Miyoshi MIYOSHI LIMITED 0.041 0.042 -0.001 (2%)
TEE Intl TEE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 0.165 0.169 -0.004 (2%)
Datapulse Tech DATAPULSE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 0.265 0.271 -0.006 (2%)
Food Empire FOOD EMPIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.52 0.531 -0.011 (2%)
Kimly KIMLY LIMITED 0.24 0.245 -0.005 (2%)
M1 M1 LIMITED 2.05 2.092 -0.042 (2%)
Hai Leck HAI LECK HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.54 0.551 -0.011 (2%)
HMI HEALTH MANAGEMENT INTL LTD 0.54 0.55 -0.01 (2%)
Nordic NORDIC GROUP LIMITED 0.385 0.392 -0.007 (2%)
Man Oriental USD MANDARIN ORIENTAL INTL LTD 1.89 1.924 -0.034 (2%)
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.76 0.773 -0.013 (2%)
Bund Center BUND CENTER INVESTMENT LTD 0.58 0.589 -0.009 (2%)
Sasseur Reit SASSEUR REIT 0.66 0.67 -0.01 (1%)
Singapore O&G SINGAPORE O&G LTD. 0.34 0.345 -0.005 (1%)
Haw Par HAW PAR CORP LTD 12.08 12.231 -0.151 (1%)
Centurion CENTURION CORPORATION LIMITED 0.405 0.41 -0.005 (1%)
Yanlord Land YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.26 1.275 -0.015 (1%)
San Teh SAN TEH LIMITED 0.173 0.175 -0.002 (1%)
Serial System SERIAL SYSTEM LTD 0.087 0.088 -0.001 (1%)
Chip Eng Seng CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD 0.695 0.702 -0.007 (1%)
GL GL LIMITED 0.73 0.737 -0.007 (1%)
StarHub STARHUB LTD 1.78 1.796 -0.016 (1%)
BRC Asia BRC ASIA LIMITED 1.25 1.261 -0.011 (1%)
United Engineers UNITED ENGINEERS LTD ORD 2.54 2.562 -0.022 (1%)
Old Chang Kee OLD CHANG KEE LTD. 0.76 0.766 -0.006 (1%)
HPH Trust USD HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST 0.255 0.257 -0.002 (1%)
Teckwah TECKWAH INDUSTRIAL CORP LTD 0.445 0.448 -0.003 (1%)
JB Foods JB FOODS LIMITED 0.615 0.619 -0.004 (1%)
Vibrant Group VIBRANT GROUP LIMITED 0.155 0.156 -0.001 (1%)
Hafary HAFARY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.165 0.166 -0.001 (1%)
Low Keng Huat LOW KENG HUAT (SINGAPORE) LTD 0.515 0.518 -0.003 (1%)
Hotung Inv HOTUNG INVESTMENT HLDGS LTD 1.65 1.659 -0.009 (1%)
Isetan ISETAN (SINGAPORE) LTD 3.49 3.507 -0.017 (0%)
CapitaMall Trust CAPITALAND MALL TRUST 2.27 2.28 -0.01 (0%)
NeraTel NERATELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD 0.27 0.271 -0.001 (0%)
Hwa Hong HWA HONG CORPORATION LIMITED 0.285 0.286 -0.001 (0%)
Tiong Woon TIONG WOON CORP HOLDING LTD 0.285 0.286 -0.001 (0%)
SingShipping SINGAPORE SHIPPING CORP LTD 0.29 0.291 -0.001 (0%)
COSCO SHP SG COSCO SHIPPING INTL(S) CO. LTD 0.35 0.351 -0.001 (0%)
Shinvest SHINVEST HOLDING LTD. 0.735 0.736 -0.001 (0%)
SEVAK^ SEVAK LIMITED 3.80 3.805 -0.005 (0%)
Bukit Sembawang BUKIT SEMBAWANG ESTATES LTD 5.60 5.601 -0.001 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Jan 22, 2019


98  131  175  699 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MDR 0.0020.00 
 Rex Intl 0.093+0.005 
 ThaiBev 0.90+0.025 
 Genting Sing 0.915-0.01 
 Spackman 0.0160.00 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.94-0.01 
 Y Ventures 0.112+0.001 
 AEM 1.28+0.02 
 KLW 0.0030.00 
 Singapore-eDev 0.045-0.002 
Partners & Brokers