Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
List Stock Names starting with:
0-9   A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Other  

Number of Stock(s): 600

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
A-Smart A-SMART HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.30 0.30 - 0.31 0.31 +0.01 3.33% 301
A-Sonic Aero^ A-SONIC AEROSPACE LIMITED - 0.22 0.22 - 0.22 0.22 -0.03 12.00% 5
AA AA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.009 0.009 - 0.009 0.009 0.00 0.00% 660
ABF SG BOND ETF ABF SPORE BOND INDEX FUND ETF - 1.186 1.185 - 1.188 1.188 +0.003 0.25% 108
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.75 0.00 - 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.00% 0
Abterra^ ABTERRA LTD - 0.045 0.00 - 0.00 0.045 0.00 0.00% 0
Abundance Intl ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD - 0.009 0.00 - 0.00 0.009 0.00 0.00% 0
AbundanceIn eW210130 ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONALW210130 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Accordia Golf Tr ACCORDIA GOLF TRUST - 0.565 0.56 - 0.57 0.56 0.00 0.00% 631
Accrelist ACCRELIST LTD. - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Ace Achieve Info^ ACE ACHIEVE INFOCOM LIMITED - 0.008 0.00 - 0.00 0.008 0.00 0.00% 0
Acesian Partners ACESIAN PARTNERS LIMITED - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
ACH ADR US$ ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA ADR 10 - 13.29 0.00 - 0.00 13.29 0.00 0.00% 0
Acma ACMA LTD. - 0.116 0.00 - 0.00 0.116 0.00 0.00% 0
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED - 0.09 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 0.022 0.022 - 0.022 0.022 0.00 0.00% 110
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced ADVANCED HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.09 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced Systems ADVANCED SYSTEMS AUTOMATION - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.175 0.00 - 0.00 0.175 0.00 0.00% 0
Adventus ADVENTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.004 0.00 - 0.00 0.004 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI AEI CORPORATION LTD - 0.68 0.00 - 0.00 0.68 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI W210527 AEI CORPORATION LTD W210527 - 0.005 0.00 - 0.00 0.005 0.00 0.00% 0
AEM AEM HOLDINGS LTD - 1.32 1.30 - 1.33 1.33 +0.03 2.31% 8,854
AF Global AF GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.135 0.135 - 0.135 0.135 0.00 0.00% 0
AGV AGV GROUP LIMITED - 0.025 0.025 - 0.025 0.025 -0.005 16.67% 570
AIMS APAC Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT - 1.38 1.36 - 1.38 1.37 0.00 0.00% 7,224
AIMS Property AIMS PROPERTY SECURITIES FUND - 1.33 0.00 - 0.00 1.33 0.00 0.00% 0
AliPictures HKD ALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED - 1.56 0.00 - 0.00 1.56 0.00 0.00% 0
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED - 0.078 0.00 - 0.00 0.078 0.00 0.00% 0
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.028 0.027 - 0.028 0.028 0.00 0.00% 8,326
Amara AMARA HOLDINGS LTD - 0.455 0.00 - 0.00 0.455 0.00 0.00% 0
Amplefield Ltd AMPLEFIELD LIMITED - 0.02 0.00 - 0.00 0.02 0.00 0.00% 0
Amplefield Ltd W221218 AMPLEFIELD LIMITED W221218 - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
AnAn Intl ANAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED - 0.008 0.008 - 0.009 0.009 +0.001 12.50% 6,079
Anchun Intl ANCHUN INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD - 0.23 0.00 - 0.00 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0
AnnAik ANNAIK LIMITED - 0.061 0.061 - 0.061 0.061 0.00 0.00% 81
Annica ANNICA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.001 0.001 - 0.001 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Anwell Tech ANWELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED - 0.182 0.00 - 0.00 0.182 0.00 0.00% 0
AP Oil AP OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.18 0.18 - 0.18 0.18 0.00 0.00% 35
APAC Realty APAC REALTY LIMITED - 0.51 0.51 - 0.52 0.515 0.00 0.00% 337
Arion Ent ARION ENTERTAINMENT SPORE LTD - 0.006 0.00 - 0.00 0.006 0.00 0.00% 0
Arion Ent W200505 ARION ENTERTAINMENT SINW200505 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. - 0.005 0.00 - 0.00 0.005 0.00 0.00% 0
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 3.16 3.14 - 3.18 3.16 +0.01 0.32% 10,560
Ascendas-hTrust ASCENDAS HOSPITALITY TRUST - 1.14 1.14 - 1.16 1.16 +0.03 2.65% 3,168
Ascendas-iTrust ASCENDAS INDIA TRUST - 1.55 1.55 - 1.56 1.56 0.00 0.00% 387
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST - 1.38 1.38 - 1.40 1.39 +0.02 1.46% 6,383
Asia Enterprises ASIA ENTERPRISES HOLDING LTD - 0.14 0.14 - 0.145 0.145 +0.005 3.57% 72
Asia Fashion^ ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.064 0.00 - 0.00 0.064 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Vets ASIA VETS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.13 0.00 - 0.00 0.13 0.00 0.00% 0
AsiaMedic ASIAMEDIC LIMITED - 0.014 0.00 - 0.00 0.014 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Healthcare ASIAN HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS - 0.23 0.00 - 0.00 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD - 0.003 0.003 - 0.003 0.003 0.00 0.00% 1
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST - 0.168 0.166 - 0.168 0.166 -0.002 1.19% 709
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED - 0.008 0.00 - 0.00 0.008 0.00 0.00% 0
AsiaPhos W200323 ASIAPHOS LIMITED W200323 - 0.003 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD - 0.004 0.00 - 0.00 0.004 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatravel.com ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD - 0.027 0.00 - 0.00 0.027 0.00 0.00% 0
ASL Marine ASL MARINE HOLDINGS LTD - 0.037 0.036 - 0.039 0.039 -0.005 11.36% 20
Aspen ASPEN (GROUP) HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.121 0.00 - 0.00 0.121 0.00 0.00% 0
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED - 0.165 0.00 - 0.00 0.165 0.00 0.00% 0
AspialTrea 5.25%b200828 ASPIAL TREA S$150M5.25%B200828 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.99 0.00 0.00% 0
AspialTrea 5.3%b200401 ASPIAL TREA S$200M5.3%B200401 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.985 0.00 0.00% 0
Astaka ASTAKA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.088 0.00 - 0.00 0.088 0.00 0.00% 0
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.027 0.00 - 0.00 0.027 0.00 0.00% 0
Atlantic Nav ATLANTIC NAVIGATION HLDG(S)LTD - 0.039 0.00 - 0.00 0.039 0.00 0.00% 0
Attilan^ ATTILAN GROUP LIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
AusGroup^ AUSGROUP LIMITED - 0.021 0.021 - 0.021 0.021 -0.001 4.55% 2,589
Avarga AVARGA LIMITED - 0.172 0.00 - 0.00 0.172 0.00 0.00% 0
Avarga W200212 AVARGA LIMITED W200212 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Avi-Tech AVI-TECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED - 0.35 0.35 - 0.35 0.35 +0.005 1.45% 11
AVIC AVIC INTL MARITIME HLDGLIMITED - 0.147 0.147 - 0.149 0.148 -0.001 0.67% 51
AVJennings A$ AVJENNINGS LIMITED - 0.565 0.00 - 0.00 0.565 0.00 0.00% 0
Axcelasia AXCELASIA INC. - 0.065 0.00 - 0.00 0.065 0.00 0.00% 0
Ayondo AYONDO LTD. - 0.048 0.00 - 0.00 0.048 0.00 0.00% 0
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.90 0.90 - 0.905 0.905 +0.05 5.85% 4


136  116  178  673 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 SunMoonFood 0.069+0.014 
 Spackman 0.015-0.001 
 Sen Yue 0.036+0.007 
 Keppel Corp 6.68+0.84 
 Rex Intl 0.095-0.001 
 SingTel 3.26+0.04 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.21+0.005 
 Genting Sing 0.93+0.005 
 Singapore-eDev 0.05+0.005 
 Y Ventures 0.115+0.003 
Partners & Brokers