Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
List Stock Names starting with:
0-9   A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Other  

Number of Stock(s): 600

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
A-Smart A-SMART HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.495 0.49 - 0.495 0.495 0.00 0.00% 61,900
A-Sonic Aero^ A-SONIC AEROSPACE LIMITED - 0.23 0.00 - 0.00 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0
AA AA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.02 0.00 - 0.00 0.02 0.00 0.00% 0
ABF SG BOND ETF ABF SPORE BOND INDEX FUND ETF - 1.15 1.15 - 1.152 1.152 +0.006 0.52% 170,500
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.78 0.00 - 0.00 0.78 0.00 0.00% 0
Abterra^ ABTERRA LTD - 0.045 0.00 - 0.00 0.045 0.00 0.00% 0
Abundance Intl ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD - 0.025 0.00 - 0.00 0.025 0.00 0.00% 0
AbundanceIn eW210130 ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONALW210130 - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
Accordia Golf Tr ACCORDIA GOLF TRUST - 0.49 0.48 - 0.495 0.485 -0.01 2.02% 1,092,100
Accrelist ACCRELIST LTD. - 0.003 0.003 - 0.003 0.003 0.00 0.00% 100,000
Ace Achieve Info^ ACE ACHIEVE INFOCOM LIMITED - 0.008 0.00 - 0.00 0.008 0.00 0.00% 0
Acesian Partners ACESIAN PARTNERS LIMITED - 0.013 0.00 - 0.00 0.013 0.00 0.00% 0
ACH ADR US$ ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA ADR 10 - 13.29 0.00 - 0.00 13.29 0.00 0.00% 0
Acma ACMA LTD. - 0.192 0.186 - 0.205 0.205 -0.01 4.65% 14,300
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED - 0.08 0.079 - 0.08 0.08 -0.01 11.11% 63,000
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 0.024 0.024 - 0.024 0.024 0.00 0.00% 1,433,000
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced ADVANCED HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.192 0.192 - 0.192 0.192 +0.01 5.49% 100
Advanced Systems ADVANCED SYSTEMS AUTOMATION - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.23 0.00 - 0.00 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0
Adventus ADVENTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.005 0.00 - 0.00 0.005 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI AEI CORPORATION LTD - 0.80 0.00 - 0.00 0.80 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI W210527 AEI CORPORATION LTD W210527 - 0.005 0.00 - 0.00 0.005 0.00 0.00% 0
AEM AEM HOLDINGS LTD - 0.83 0.82 - 0.84 0.835 -0.005 0.60% 5,739,700
AF Global AF GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.179 0.156 - 0.179 0.17 0.00 0.00% 41,700
AGV AGV GROUP LIMITED - 0.015 0.00 - 0.00 0.015 0.00 0.00% 0
AIMS Property AIMS PROPERTY SECURITIES FUND - 1.67 0.00 - 0.00 1.67 0.00 0.00% 0
AIMSAMP Cap Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT - 1.35 1.34 - 1.36 1.36 +0.01 0.74% 206,600
AliPictures HKD ALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED - 1.26 0.00 - 0.00 1.26 0.00 0.00% 0
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED - 0.265 0.265 - 0.275 0.27 +0.005 1.89% 1,537,800
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.014 0.013 - 0.014 0.014 0.00 0.00% 3,040,200
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.103 0.103 - 0.104 0.103 -0.003 2.83% 324,000
Amara AMARA HOLDINGS LTD - 0.425 0.42 - 0.425 0.42 -0.015 3.45% 4,200
Amplefield Ltd AMPLEFIELD LIMITED - 0.023 0.023 - 0.023 0.023 0.00 0.00% 50,000
Amplefield Ltd W221218 AMPLEFIELD LIMITED W221218 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
AnAn Intl ANAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED - 0.023 0.00 - 0.00 0.023 0.00 0.00% 0
Anchun Intl ANCHUN INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD - 0.181 0.00 - 0.00 0.181 0.00 0.00% 0
AnnAik ANNAIK LIMITED - 0.10 0.00 - 0.00 0.10 0.00 0.00% 0
Annica ANNICA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Anwell Tech ANWELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.09 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED - 0.215 0.00 - 0.00 0.215 0.00 0.00% 0
AP Oil AP OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.195 0.00 - 0.00 0.195 0.00 0.00% 0
APAC Realty APAC REALTY LIMITED - 0.47 0.455 - 0.47 0.455 -0.01 2.15% 157,600
Arion Ent ARION ENTERTAINMENT SPORE LTD - 0.008 0.008 - 0.009 0.009 +0.001 12.50% 200
Arion Ent R ARION ENTERTAINMENT SPORELTD R - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00% 0
Arion Ent W200505 ARION ENTERTAINMENT SINW200505 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. - 0.007 0.007 - 0.007 0.007 0.00 0.00% 500,000
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 2.60 2.60 - 2.62 2.60 -0.02 0.76% 9,585,900
Ascendas-hTrust ASCENDAS HOSPITALITY TRUST - 0.795 0.795 - 0.80 0.80 +0.005 0.63% 270,900
Ascendas-iTrust ASCENDAS INDIA TRUST - 1.07 1.06 - 1.08 1.06 -0.01 0.93% 221,700
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST - 1.08 1.08 - 1.09 1.09 0.00 0.00% 938,300
Asia Enterprises ASIA ENTERPRISES HOLDING LTD - 0.158 0.158 - 0.158 0.158 0.00 0.00% 20,000
Asia Fashion^ ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.064 0.00 - 0.00 0.064 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Vets ASIA VETS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.20 0.00 - 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0
AsiaMedic ASIAMEDIC LIMITED - 0.022 0.00 - 0.00 0.022 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Healthcare ASIAN HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS - 0.26 0.00 - 0.00 0.26 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD - 0.006 0.00 - 0.00 0.006 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST - 0.142 0.14 - 0.142 0.141 -0.002 1.40% 4,039,300
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED - 0.009 0.009 - 0.011 0.011 0.00 0.00% 130,600
AsiaPhos W200323 ASIAPHOS LIMITED W200323 - 0.003 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD - 0.01 0.00 - 0.00 0.01 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatravel.com ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD - 0.027 0.00 - 0.00 0.027 0.00 0.00% 0
ASL Marine ASL MARINE HOLDINGS LTD - 0.06 0.00 - 0.00 0.06 0.00 0.00% 0
Aspen ASPEN (GROUP) HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.145 0.138 - 0.145 0.142 -0.003 2.07% 81,500
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED - 0.22 0.00 - 0.00 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0
AspialTrea 5.25%b200828 ASPIAL TREA S$150M5.25%B200828 - 0.976 0.97 - 0.976 0.97 -0.005 0.51% 64,000
AspialTrea 5.3%b200401 ASPIAL TREA S$200M5.3%B200401 - 0.977 0.974 - 0.977 0.974 -0.006 0.61% 24,000
Astaka ASTAKA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.084 0.00 - 0.00 0.084 0.00 0.00% 0
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.051 0.051 - 0.055 0.054 +0.002 3.85% 320,000
Atlantic Nav ATLANTIC NAVIGATION HLDG(S)LTD - 0.10 0.00 - 0.00 0.10 0.00 0.00% 0
Attilan^ ATTILAN GROUP LIMITED - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
AusGroup^ AUSGROUP LIMITED - 0.033 0.032 - 0.033 0.032 -0.001 3.03% 4,676,500
Avarga AVARGA LIMITED - 0.192 0.192 - 0.192 0.192 -0.003 1.54% 300
Avarga W200212 AVARGA LIMITED W200212 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Avi-Tech AVI-TECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED - 0.30 0.30 - 0.30 0.30 0.00 0.00% 40,000
AVIC AVIC INTL MARITIME HLDGLIMITED - 0.12 0.00 - 0.00 0.12 0.00 0.00% 0
AVJennings A$ AVJENNINGS LIMITED - 0.60 0.00 - 0.00 0.60 0.00 0.00% 0
Axcelasia AXCELASIA INC. - 0.065 0.00 - 0.00 0.065 0.00 0.00% 0
Ayondo AYONDO LTD. - 0.058 0.058 - 0.067 0.067 -0.003 4.29% 25,500
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.345 0.00 - 0.00 0.345 0.00 0.00% 0


149  189  197  544 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 HSI25200MBePW.. 0.108+0.008 
 HSI27800MBeCW.. 0.047-0.01 
 HSI26800MBeCW.. 0.106-0.01 
 HSI26400MBeCW.. 0.038-0.016 
 Rich Capital 0.007+0.001 
 Ezion 0.045-0.003 
 SingTel 2.96-0.10 
 Genting Sing 0.985-0.015 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.255-0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.055-0.004 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Research Reports : 18th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
2. Research Reports : 17th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
3. Expecting "Santa Claus Rally " in 2018 , No ? STE's Stocks Investing Journey
4. ATFX Market Update - 2018.12.18 ATFX News Update
5. First REIT: Not Quite Out of the Woods SGX Stocks and Warrants
Partners & Brokers