Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
List Stock Names starting with:
0-9   A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Other  

Number of Stock(s): 600

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
A-Smart A-SMART HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.25 0.245 - 0.25 0.245 -0.01 3.92% 1
A-Sonic Aero^ A-SONIC AEROSPACE LIMITED - 0.31 0.31 - 0.31 0.31 -0.02 6.06% 35
AA AA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.009 0.00 - 0.00 0.009 0.00 0.00% 0
ABF SG BOND ETF ABF SPORE BOND INDEX FUND ETF - 1.264 1.26 - 1.264 1.263 0.00 0.00% 49
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.70 0.00 - 0.00 0.70 0.00 0.00% 0
Abterra^ ABTERRA LTD - 0.045 0.00 - 0.00 0.045 0.00 0.00% 0
Abundance Intl ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD - 0.036 0.034 - 0.038 0.036 0.00 0.00% 10,165
AbundanceIn eW210130 ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONALW210130 - 0.01 0.00 - 0.00 0.01 0.00 0.00% 0
Accordia Golf Tr ACCORDIA GOLF TRUST - 0.725 0.00 - 0.00 0.725 0.00 0.00% 0
Accrelist ACCRELIST LTD. - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Ace Achieve Info^ ACE ACHIEVE INFOCOM LIMITED - 0.008 0.00 - 0.00 0.008 0.00 0.00% 0
Acesian Partners ACESIAN PARTNERS LIMITED - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
ACH ADR US$ ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA ADR 10 - 13.29 0.00 - 0.00 13.29 0.00 0.00% 0
Acma ACMA LTD. - 0.091 0.00 - 0.00 0.091 0.00 0.00% 0
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED - 0.145 0.13 - 0.145 0.143 +0.001 0.70% 507
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 0.023 0.022 - 0.023 0.022 -0.001 4.35% 1,066
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced ADVANCED HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.087 0.00 - 0.00 0.087 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced Systems ADVANCED SYSTEMS AUTOMATION - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.101 0.00 - 0.00 0.101 0.00 0.00% 0
Adventus ADVENTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.011 0.011 - 0.014 0.013 +0.001 8.33% 15,338
AEI AEI CORPORATION LTD - 0.85 0.00 - 0.00 0.85 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI W210527 AEI CORPORATION LTD W210527 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
AEM AEM HOLDINGS LTD - 3.60 3.58 - 3.63 3.59 0.00 0.00% 1,936
AF Global AF GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.068 0.068 - 0.07 0.068 -0.007 9.33% 285
AGV AGV GROUP LIMITED - 0.022 0.022 - 0.026 0.025 +0.003 13.64% 11,837
AIMS APAC Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT - 1.20 1.20 - 1.21 1.21 +0.01 0.83% 118
AIMS Property AIMS PROPERTY SECURITIES FUND - 1.37 0.00 - 0.00 1.37 0.00 0.00% 0
AliPictures HKD ALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED - 1.05 0.00 - 0.00 1.05 0.00 0.00% 0
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED - 0.078 0.00 - 0.00 0.078 0.00 0.00% 0
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.032 0.00 - 0.00 0.032 0.00 0.00% 0
Amara AMARA HOLDINGS LTD - 0.335 0.33 - 0.34 0.335 0.00 0.00% 21
Amplefield Ltd AMPLEFIELD LIMITED - 0.033 0.00 - 0.00 0.033 0.00 0.00% 0
Amplefield Ltd W221218 AMPLEFIELD LIMITED W221218 - 0.004 0.00 - 0.00 0.004 0.00 0.00% 0
AnAn Intl ANAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.032 0.031 - 0.035 0.034 +0.003 9.68% 20,508
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED - 0.006 0.006 - 0.006 0.006 0.00 0.00% 200
Anchun Intl ANCHUN INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD - 0.22 0.22 - 0.22 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0
AnnAik ANNAIK LIMITED - 0.056 0.00 - 0.00 0.056 0.00 0.00% 0
Annica ANNICA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Anwell Tech ANWELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED - 0.168 0.00 - 0.00 0.168 0.00 0.00% 0
AP Oil AP OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.143 0.00 - 0.00 0.143 0.00 0.00% 0
APAC Realty APAC REALTY LIMITED - 0.36 0.00 - 0.00 0.36 0.00 0.00% 0
Arion Ent ARION ENTERTAINMENT SPORE LTD - 0.007 0.007 - 0.007 0.007 0.00 0.00% 0
Arion Ent W200505 ARION ENTERTAINMENT SINW200505 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. - 0.005 0.005 - 0.006 0.006 +0.001 20.00% 205
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 3.21 3.18 - 3.22 3.19 -0.03 0.93% 5,868
Ascendas-hTrust ASCENDAS HOSPITALITY TRUST - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.12 0.00 0.00% 0
Ascendas-iTrust ASCENDAS INDIA TRUST - 1.42 1.40 - 1.42 1.42 -0.01 0.70% 1,304
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.33 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Enterprises ASIA ENTERPRISES HOLDING LTD - 0.128 0.00 - 0.00 0.128 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Fashion^ ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.064 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Vets ASIA VETS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.071 0.00 - 0.00 0.071 0.00 0.00% 0
AsiaMedic ASIAMEDIC LIMITED - 0.022 0.022 - 0.023 0.022 0.00 0.00% 2,483
Asian Healthcare ASIAN HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS - 0.199 0.195 - 0.20 0.198 +0.003 1.54% 250
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST - 0.125 0.124 - 0.125 0.125 0.00 0.00% 94
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED - 0.017 0.016 - 0.018 0.018 +0.002 12.50% 38
AsiaPhos W200323 ASIAPHOS LIMITED W200323 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD - 0.005 0.00 - 0.00 0.005 0.00 0.00% 0
Asiatravel.com ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD - 0.027 0.00 - 0.00 0.027 0.00 0.00% 0
ASL Marine ASL MARINE HOLDINGS LTD - 0.035 0.00 - 0.00 0.035 0.00 0.00% 0
Aspen ASPEN (GROUP) HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.255 0.235 - 0.26 0.25 -0.01 3.85% 14,640
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED - 0.12 0.12 - 0.14 0.14 +0.005 3.70% 2
AspialTrea 5.25%b200828 ASPIAL TREA S$150M5.25%B200828 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.99 0.00 0.00% 0
AspialTrea 5.3%b200401 ASPIAL TREA S$200M5.3%B200401 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.985 0.00 0.00% 0
Astaka ASTAKA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.088 0.00 - 0.00 0.088 0.00 0.00% 0
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.028 0.028 - 0.028 0.028 0.00 0.00% 210
Atlantic Nav ATLANTIC NAVIGATION HLDG(S)LTD - 0.039 0.00 - 0.00 0.039 0.00 0.00% 0
Attilan^ ATTILAN GROUP LIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
AusGroup^ AUSGROUP LIMITED - 0.02 0.02 - 0.02 0.02 0.00 0.00% 900
Avarga AVARGA LIMITED - 0.265 0.26 - 0.27 0.265 0.00 0.00% 6,637
Avarga W200212 AVARGA LIMITED W200212 - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Avi-Tech AVI-TECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED - 0.44 0.435 - 0.44 0.435 0.00 0.00% 75
AVIC AVIC INTL MARITIME HLDGLIMITED - 0.00 0.00 - 0.00 0.149 0.00 0.00% 0
AVJennings A$ AVJENNINGS LIMITED - 0.525 0.00 - 0.00 0.525 0.00 0.00% 0
Axcelasia AXCELASIA INC. - 0.19 0.00 - 0.00 0.19 0.00 0.00% 0
Ayondo AYONDO LTD. - 0.048 0.00 - 0.00 0.048 0.00 0.00% 0
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. - 1.42 0.00 - 0.00 1.42 0.00 0.00% 0

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

90  115  131  767 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.086+0.007 
 Oceanus^ 0.007+0.001 
 Sembcorp Marine 0.14-0.001 
 OEL 0.021+0.003 
 QT Vascular 0.01+0.002 
 3Cnergy 0.014+0.002 
 ThaiBev 0.575-0.005 
 AnAn Intl 0.034+0.003 
 SingTel 2.150.00 
 ISDN 0.425+0.015