Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

%D(18, 9) cross below 20

Stock Name Company Close %D Variance(%)
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.073 5.921 -14.079 (70%)
United Engineers UNITED ENGINEERS LTD ORD 2.54 10.847 -9.153 (46%)
Riverstone RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.10 12.963 -7.037 (35%)
Stock Price Date: Jan 22, 2019


74  93  164  772 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Rex Intl 0.0820.00 
 Singapore-eDev 0.053+0.008 
 Spackman 0.014+0.001 
 Alpha Energy 0.031+0.003 
 TEE Intl 0.048+0.001 
 Synagie 0.142+0.004 
 SunMoonFood 0.06+0.001 
 RHT HealthTrust 0.0180.00 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.98+0.01 
 Genting Sing 0.92+0.01 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Phillip Capital Morning Note - 14 Oct 2019 Trader Hub
2. Straits Times Index - [ Upside Coming? Levels We're Looking At] Singapore Humble Stock
3. GuocoLand launches Midtown Bay on Oct 5 PropertyInvestment
4. ATFX Market Update - 2019.10.14 ATFX News Update_Martin
5. Gathering of Financial Bloggers 2019 A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
Partners & Brokers