Highlights
SGX: Grand Venture (JLB)      
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.23   +0.01 (4.55%)  0.225 - 0.26  55

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target: 0.22
Price Target Upside/Downside: -0.01

Headlines

Date Subject
16-Aug-2019 Grand Venture Technology Ltd - the Aim Is to Grow
03-Apr-2019 Grand Venture Technology Ltd - A Play on Growth

Business Background


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

98  131  175  699 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 MDR 0.0020.00 
 Rex Intl 0.093+0.005 
 ThaiBev 0.90+0.025 
 Genting Sing 0.915-0.01 
 Spackman 0.0160.00 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.94-0.01 
 Y Ventures 0.112+0.001 
 AEM 1.28+0.02 
 KLW 0.0030.00 
 Singapore-eDev 0.045-0.002 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Keppel Corporation: Steady Core Operations SGX Stocks and Warrants
2. Phillip Capital Morning Note - 18 Oct 2019 Trader Hub
3. 6 Reasons Why DBS Is Prime For Shorting A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
4. Soilbuild REIT: More Time Needed SGX Stocks and Warrants
5. Is Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT's 7.9% Yield Compelling? reitsnewsletter
Partners & Brokers