Highlights
SGX: MMP Resources^ (F3V)       MMP RESOURCES LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.004   0.00 (0.00%)  0.004 - 0.004  4,000

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
52 Weeks Range:0.002 - 0.008
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
33.33%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

MMP Resources Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the design and construction, and civil engineering activities in Singapore, Japan, and Korea. It also provides project consultancy and management services. The company was formerly known as Sino Construction Limited and changed its name to MMP Resources Limited in August 2015. MMP Resources Limited was incorporated in 2006 and is based in Singapore.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

79  64  170  789 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.062+0.011 
 AsiaMedic 0.025+0.004 
 Capital World 0.028+0.001 
 Sinwa 0.045-0.002 
 Asiatic 0.0060.00 
 BlackGoldNatural 0.015+0.001 
 IEV 0.04+0.003 
Partners & Brokers