Highlights
SGX: SPDR DJIA US$ (D07)       SPDR DJIA ETF TRUST
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
237.15   -7.18 (2.94%)  237.15 - 237.45  80

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):10
4 Weeks Range:237.15 - 248.10
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
0.00%
52 Weeks Range:237.15 - 267.67
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
0.00%
Average Price Target:-

Market Buzz

Date Type Subject
19-Dec-2018 Announcement Annual Reports and Related Documents::

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Not Available

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

149  189  197  544 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 HSI25200MBePW.. 0.108+0.008 
 HSI27800MBeCW.. 0.047-0.01 
 HSI26800MBeCW.. 0.106-0.01 
 HSI26400MBeCW.. 0.038-0.016 
 Rich Capital 0.007+0.001 
 Ezion 0.045-0.003 
 SingTel 2.96-0.10 
 Genting Sing 0.985-0.015 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.255-0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.055-0.004 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Research Reports : 18th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
2. Research Reports : 17th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
3. Expecting "Santa Claus Rally " in 2018 , No ? STE's Stocks Investing Journey
4. ATFX Market Update - 2018.12.18 ATFX News Update
5. First REIT: Not Quite Out of the Woods SGX Stocks and Warrants
Partners & Brokers