Highlights
SGX: Lyxor Asia US$ (P60)       LYXOR ASIA 10
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
6.52   -0.09 (1.36%)  6.52 - 6.52  1

Announcements

Date Subject
29-May-2020 General Announcement::MUF and MUL Announcement
04-May-2020 General Announcement::Referring to MUL AGM on 29 Apr 2020 with proxy form attached
22-Nov-2019 Extraordinary/ Special General Meeting::Voluntary
05-Nov-2019 Extraordinary/ Special General Meeting::Voluntary

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

132  98  170  703 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.051+0.005 
 Sembcorp Marine 0.142-0.002 
 Singapore-eDev 0.062-0.001 
 Samko Timber 0.034+0.001 
 Avarga 0.26+0.015 
 AnAn Intl 0.033+0.004 
 Addvalue Tech 0.024+0.001 
 Rex Intl 0.146+0.003 
 SingTel 2.14+0.02 
 ThaiBev 0.5850.00 
PARTNERS & BROKERS