Highlights
SGX: XT MSTHAI US$ (LG7)       XT MSCI THAILAND TRN ETF 10
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
27.13   +0.34 (1.27%)  27.11 - 27.13  6

Announcements

Date Subject
29-Jul-2019 General Announcement::General Annoucement

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

74  98  161  770 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Rex Intl 0.0820.00 
 Singapore-eDev 0.052+0.007 
 Spackman 0.014+0.001 
 Alpha Energy 0.031+0.003 
 TEE Intl 0.048+0.001 
 Synagie 0.142+0.004 
 SunMoonFood 0.06+0.001 
 RHT HealthTrust 0.0180.00 
 Genting Sing 0.92+0.01 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.98+0.01 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Phillip Capital Morning Note - 14 Oct 2019 Trader Hub
2. Straits Times Index - [ Upside Coming? Levels We're Looking At] Singapore Humble Stock
3. GuocoLand launches Midtown Bay on Oct 5 PropertyInvestment
4. ATFX Market Update - 2019.10.14 ATFX News Update_Martin
5. Gathering of Financial Bloggers 2019 A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
Partners & Brokers