Highlights

Stock Price Target

 
Search
Recent Price Targets: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
SGX: Mapletree Ind Tr       MAPLETREE INDUSTRIAL TRUST
Last Price Avg Target Price   Upside/Downside Price Call
2.97 2.78     -0.19 (6.40%)
* Average Target Price, Price Call and Upside/Downside are derived from Price Targets in the past 6 months.
** Price Targets are adjusted for Bonus Issue, Shares Split & Shares Consolidation (where applicable).
Date Open Price Target Price Upside/Downside Price Call Source News
23/06/2020 1.98 2.95 +0.97 (48.99%) BUY Maybank Kim Eng Price Target News
23/06/2020 1.98 2.81 +0.83 (41.92%) HOLD CIMB Price Target News
28/04/2020 1.98 2.95 +0.97 (48.99%) BUY Maybank Kim Eng Price Target News
28/04/2020 1.98 2.66 +0.68 (34.34%) BUY CIMB Price Target News
17/04/2020 1.98 2.70 +0.72 (36.36%) BUY DBS Price Target News
23/01/2020 1.98 2.95 +0.97 (48.99%) BUY Maybank Kim Eng Price Target News
22/01/2020 1.98 2.95 +0.97 (48.99%) BUY Maybank Kim Eng Price Target News


Price Target Research Article/News (past 6 months)
23/06/2020  Maybank Kim Eng Mapletree Industrial Trust - Another Data Boost
23/06/2020  CIMB Mapletree Industrial Trust - Deepening Data Centre Exposure
28/04/2020  Maybank Kim Eng Mapletree Industrial Trust - Still Higher on Hi-Tech
28/04/2020  CIMB Mapletree Industrial Trust - Buffer From Overseas Assets
17/04/2020  DBS Mapletree Industrial Trust - Lending a Helping Hand
23/01/2020  Maybank Kim Eng Mapletree Commercial Trust - Acquisition Priced In
22/01/2020  Maybank Kim Eng Mapletree Industrial Trust - SG Recovery Underway



  Be the first to like this.
 
burungkaka why this share price keep on dropping recently?
20/03/2012 10:34 AM

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

127  188  150  638 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 QT Vascular 0.009+0.004 
 AsiaMedic 0.031+0.011 
 Adventus 0.025+0.005 
 Singapore-eDev 0.13-0.003 
 Anchor Resources 0.007+0.001 
 Medtecs Intl 0.87+0.05 
 Clearbridge 0.185+0.013 
 Biolidics 0.41+0.10 
 3Cnergy 0.019+0.002 
 Thomson Medical 0.06+0.001 

TOP ARTICLES

1. ATFX Morning Update - Gold prices soar amid a slumping dollar ATFX Market Update_Alejandro Zambrano
2. June Portfolio Review reitsnewsletter
3. Whipping up an appetite for coffee shops PropertyInvestment
4. GE2020 - Polling Day Singapore Humble Stock
5. Commercial property transaction volumes in Asia Pacific fall 14% in 2Q2020 PropertyInvestment
Partners & Brokers