Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
23.55   -0.39 (1.63%)  23.46 - 23.73  4,756,500
11 comment(s). Last comment by paperplane at May 2, 2018 05:39 PM
Like
 Be the first to like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1

yamiyugi
7 posts

Posted by yamiyugi > Mar 13, 2014 09:39 PM | Report Abuse

drop in few consecutive days....scary


ryutaro12
1 post

Posted by ryutaro12 > Mar 14, 2014 06:29 PM | Report Abuse

scary, but good opportunity might be coming


yamiyugi
7 posts

Posted by yamiyugi > Mar 17, 2014 09:47 AM | Report Abuse

mind sharing what kind of good opportunity?


Feler Sed
31 posts

Posted by Feler Sed > Apr 1, 2014 05:08 PM |

Post removed. Why?


Henry Wong
5 posts

Posted by Henry Wong > Apr 9, 2014 07:54 PM |

Post removed. Why?


737488320
1 post

Posted by 737488320 > Jul 24, 2014 02:37 PM | Report Abuse

Go Go Go $19


ohy2012
4 posts

Posted by ohy2012 > Dec 12, 2014 02:20 PM | Report Abuse

20.04now


paperplane
3 posts

Posted by paperplane > May 2, 2018 05:39 PM | Report Abuse

great company, will buy for longterm

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1
 

149  189  197  544 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 HSI25200MBePW.. 0.108+0.008 
 HSI27800MBeCW.. 0.047-0.01 
 HSI26800MBeCW.. 0.106-0.01 
 HSI26400MBeCW.. 0.038-0.016 
 Rich Capital 0.007+0.001 
 Ezion 0.045-0.003 
 SingTel 2.96-0.10 
 Genting Sing 0.985-0.015 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.255-0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.055-0.004 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Research Reports : 18th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
2. Research Reports : 17th December 2018 Singapore Stock Market News
3. Expecting "Santa Claus Rally " in 2018 , No ? STE's Stocks Investing Journey
4. ATFX Market Update - 2018.12.18 ATFX News Update
5. First REIT: Not Quite Out of the Woods SGX Stocks and Warrants
Partners & Brokers