Highlights


REPL::Financial Statements and Related Announcement::First Quarter Results

Issuer & Securities

Issuer/ Manager
ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Securities
ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - SG1I67883666 - A31
Stapled Security
No

Announcement Details

Announcement Title
Financial Statements and Related Announcement
Date &Time of Broadcast
13-Aug-2019 22:23:45
Status
Replacement
Announcement Sub Title
First Quarter Results
Announcement Reference
SG190810OTHRI58U
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)
DR COLIN CHAN KUM LOK
Designation
CHAIRMAN AND CEO
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)
Please refer to the attachment.

Additional Details

For Financial Period Ended
30/06/2019

Attachments

Related Announcements

Related Announcements

10/08/2019 21:19:43


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

125  124  161  692 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 LionGold 0.0010.00 
 Rex Intl 0.079+0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.995-0.015 
 Genting Sing 0.8950.00 
 ThaiBev 0.89+0.005 
 TEE Intl 0.0730.00 
 ESR-REIT 0.51-0.01 
 Clearbridge 0.15+0.009 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.285-0.005 
 Ascott Reit 1.30+0.02 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Phillip Capital Morning Note - 20 Aug 2019 Trader Hub
2. PLQ Mall to preview on Aug 30 PropertyInvestment
3. DAX Index Bulls Challenge the Downtrend ATFX Market Update_Alejandro Zambrano
4. Core Collective opens in Dempsey Hill PropertyInvestment
5. ATFX Update Market - 2019.08.20 ATFX News Update_Martin
Partners & Brokers