Highlights


REPL::Extraordinary/ Special General Meeting::Voluntary

Issuer & Securities

Issuer/ Manager
AMOS GROUP LIMITED
Security
AMOS GROUP LIMITED - SG2F28986253 - RF7

Announcement Details

Announcement Title
Extraordinary/ Special General Meeting
Date &Time of Broadcast
26-Jul-2019 17:26:37
Status
Replacement
Announcement Reference
SG190709XMETHOE2
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)
Sharon Yeoh
Designation
Company Secretary

Event Narrative

Narrative Type
Narrative Text
Additional TextPlease see attached file.

Event Dates

Meeting Date and Time
26/07/2019 11:00:00
Response Deadline Date
24/07/2019 11:00:00

Event Venue(s)

Place
Venue(s)
Venue details
Meeting Venue156 Gul Circle
Singapore 629613

Attachments

Related Announcements

Related Announcements

09/07/2019 18:05:14


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

167  96  170  670 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.255+0.025 
 Rex Intl 0.188-0.011 
 Tritech 0.027+0.007 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 United Engineers 2.70+0.05 
 Spackman 0.017+0.002 
 MarcoPolo Marine 0.0220.00 
 Alpha Energy 0.035-0.001 
 GSS Energy 0.104+0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.985+0.005 
Partners & Brokers