Highlights


General Announcement::ACCEPTANCE OF OFFER FOR A NEW LEASE ON THE PROPERTY AT 29 TAI SENG AVENUE, SINGAPORE 534119
Issuer & Securities
Issuer/ ManagerNATURAL COOL HOLDINGS LIMITED
SecuritiesNATURAL COOL HOLDINGS LIMITED - SG1T36930298 - 5IF
Stapled SecurityNo
Announcement Details
Announcement Title General Announcement
Date & Time of Broadcast23-Apr-2019 19:45:40
StatusNew
Announcement Sub TitleACCEPTANCE OF OFFER FOR A NEW LEASE ON THE PROPERTY AT 29 TAI SENG AVENUE, SINGAPORE 534119
Announcement ReferenceSG190423OTHR4G0W
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)Wong Leon Keat
DesignationManaging Director
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below)Please refer to the attached document.
Attachments
Attachment 1.pdf
Total size =397K

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

86  78  176  762 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.064+0.013 
 Sinwa 0.044-0.003 
 AsiaMedic 0.025+0.004 
 Genting Sing 0.95+0.015 
 Capital World 0.028+0.001 
 Asiatic 0.0060.00 
 GSS Energy 0.09+0.006 
Partners & Brokers