Highlights


General Announcement::Extension of Non-Binding Memorandum of Understanding with Repsol Lubricantes Y Especialidades, S.A
Issuer & Securities
Issuer/ ManagerUNITED GLOBAL LIMITED
SecuritiesUNITED GLOBAL LIMITED - SG1CJ6000007 - 43P
Stapled SecurityNo
Announcement Details
Announcement Title General Announcement
Date & Time of Broadcast23-Apr-2019 12:12:18
StatusNew
Announcement Sub TitleExtension of Non-Binding Memorandum of Understanding with Repsol Lubricantes Y Especialidades, S.A
Announcement ReferenceSG190423OTHRTKM6
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)Siau Kuei Lian
DesignationCompany Secretary
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below)Please refer to the attachment.
Attachments

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

94  78  179  751 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 Nico Steel^ 0.005+0.001 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.063+0.012 
 Sinwa 0.044-0.003 
 AsiaMedic 0.026+0.005 
 Genting Sing 0.95+0.015 
 Capital World 0.029+0.002 
 Asiatic 0.0060.00 
Partners & Brokers