Highlights


Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Third Quarter Results
Issuer & Securities
Issuer/ ManagerCHEUNG WOH TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SecuritiesCHEUNG WOH TECHNOLOGIES LTD - SG1M94907805 - C50
Stapled SecurityNo
Announcement Details
Announcement Title Financial Statements and Related Announcement
Date & Time of Broadcast11-Jan-2019 17:12:46
StatusNew
Announcement Sub TitleThird Quarter Results
Announcement ReferenceSG190111OTHRR61L
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)Law Yu Chui
Designation Director
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)Please see attached.
Additional Details
For Financial Period Ended30/11/2018
Attachments

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

87  65  168  782 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.062+0.011 
 Sinwa 0.043-0.004 
 AsiaMedic 0.025+0.004 
 Capital World 0.028+0.001 
 Asiatic 0.0060.00 
 BlackGoldNatural 0.015+0.001 
 IEV 0.04+0.003 
Partners & Brokers