Highlights


Change in Issuer Name::Mandatory
Issuer & Securities
Issuer/ ManagerGAYLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
SecurityGAYLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED - SG2F28986253 - RF7
Announcement Details
Announcement Title Change - Change in Issuer Name
Date & Time of Broadcast21-Nov-2018 18:36:19
StatusNew
Announcement ReferenceSG181121CHANBCVW
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)Sharon Yeoh
DesignationCompany Secretary
Event Narrative
Narrative TypeNarrative Text
New Name of CompanyAMOS Group Limited
Event Dates
Effective Date and Time of the Event26/11/2018 09:00:00
Attachments

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

136  88  151  728 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.25+0.02 
 Rex Intl 0.191-0.008 
 Tritech 0.028+0.008 
 United Engineers 2.70+0.05 
 Spackman 0.016+0.001 
 MarcoPolo Marine 0.0220.00 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.017+0.002 
 GSS Energy 0.106+0.003 
 Alpha Energy 0.0360.00 
 Ley Choon 0.019+0.003 
Partners & Brokers