Highlights


Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Director/ Chief Executive Officer::Disclosure of Change in Interest by Director - Mr Kuok Khoon Hong
Issuer & Securities
Issuer/ ManagerWILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SecuritiesWILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - SG1T56930848 - F34
Stapled SecurityNo
Announcement Details
Announcement Title Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Director/ Chief Executive Officer
Date & Time of Broadcast07-Sep-2018 17:17:33
StatusNew
Announcement Sub TitleDisclosure of Change in Interest by Director - Mr Kuok Khoon Hong
Announcement ReferenceSG180907OTHRHWY7
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)Teo La-Mei
DesignationCompany Secretary
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)Please see attached.
Additional Details
Person(s) giving noticeDirector/Chief Executive Officer who may also be a substantial shareholder/unitholder (Form 1)
Date of receipt of notice by Listed Issuer07/09/2018
Attachments
Form 1_KKH_7 Sep 2018_Final.pdf
if you are unable to view the above file, please click the link below.
_Form 1_KKH_7 Sep 2018_Final.pdf
Total size =139K

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

147  119  159  676 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Genting Sing 0.885+0.005 
 SingTel 3.33-0.02 
 Jasper Inv 0.0040.00 
 ThaiBev 0.8350.00 
 Synagie 0.128+0.001 
 Rex Intl 0.069-0.002 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.002 
 NetLink NBN Tr 0.85+0.005 
 AEM 0.995-0.005 
 LionGold 0.0010.00 
Partners & Brokers