Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

%D(14, 3) cross above 80

Stock Name Company Close %D Variance(%)
Teckwah TECKWAH INDUSTRIAL CORP LTD 0.445 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Pavillon^ PAVILLON HOLDINGS LTD. 0.035 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
SinoCloud SINOCLOUD GROUP LIMITED 0.001 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED 0.001 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Sitra SITRA HOLDINGS (INTL) LIMITED 0.009 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Japan Foods JAPAN FOODS HOLDING LTD. 0.445 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST 1.15 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
IFS Capital IFS CAPITAL LIMITED 0.23 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
TTJ TTJ HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.30 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Karin Tech KARIN TECHNOLOGY HLDGS LIMITED 0.35 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Sing Inv & Fin SING INVESTMENTS & FINANCE LTD 1.52 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Bumitama Agri BUMITAMA AGRI LTD. 0.705 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Neo NEO GROUP LIMITED 0.44 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Hafary HAFARY HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.165 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
ISEC ISEC HEALTHCARE LTD. 0.275 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Keppel DC Reit KEPPEL DC REIT 1.44 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Magnus Energy MAGNUS ENERGY GROUP LTD. 0.001 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
SP Corp SP CORPORATION LIMITED 0.54 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. 0.44 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
PNE Industries PNE INDUSTRIES LTD 0.89 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
LHT LHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.70 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Pharmesis Intl PHARMESIS INTERNATIONAL LTD. 0.23 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
LifeBrandz LIFEBRANDZ LTD. 0.007 100.00 +20.00 (25%)
Hiap Hoe HIAP HOE LIMITED 0.88 99.812 +19.812 (25%)
Global Testing GLOBAL TESTING CORPORATION LTD 0.745 99.778 +19.778 (25%)
Great Eastern GREAT EASTERN HLDGS LTD 26.71 99.738 +19.738 (25%)
SingHaiyi SINGHAIYI GROUP LTD. 0.093 99.645 +19.645 (25%)
SEVAK^ SEVAK LIMITED 3.80 99.65 +19.65 (25%)
LCT LCT HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.37 99.556 +19.556 (24%)
Sysma SYSMA HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.149 99.553 +19.553 (24%)
USP Group^ USP GROUP LIMITED 0.07 99.531 +19.531 (24%)
Hotel Grand HOTEL GRAND CENTRAL LTD 1.33 99.501 +19.501 (24%)
Old Chang Kee OLD CHANG KEE LTD. 0.76 99.346 +19.346 (24%)
IHH IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD 1.85 99.287 +19.287 (24%)
CDW CDW HOLDING LIMITED 0.178 99.259 +19.259 (24%)
PCI PCI LIMITED 1.30 99.237 +19.237 (24%)
DeClout DECLOUT LIMITED 0.13 99.237 +19.237 (24%)
HRnetGroup HRNETGROUP LIMITED 0.795 99.167 +19.167 (24%)
CapitaCom Trust CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST 1.83 99.099 +19.099 (24%)
Keong Hong KEONG HONG HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.52 99.029 +19.029 (24%)
Challenger CHALLENGER TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.485 99.00 +19.00 (24%)
Frencken FRENCKEN GROUP LIMITED 0.42 98.824 +18.824 (24%)
Nordic NORDIC GROUP LIMITED 0.385 98.75 +18.75 (23%)
Powermatic Data POWERMATIC DATA SYSTEMS LTD 1.57 98.708 +18.708 (23%)
JB Foods JB FOODS LIMITED 0.615 98.685 +18.685 (23%)
Lion Asiapac LION ASIAPAC LTD 0.49 98.639 +18.639 (23%)
FSL Trust FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST 0.046 98.551 +18.551 (23%)
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 2.71 98.545 +18.545 (23%)
Bonvests BONVESTS HOLDINGS LTD 1.29 98.449 +18.449 (23%)
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED 0.085 98.45 +18.45 (23%)
Sanli Env SANLI ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 0.20 98.413 +18.413 (23%)
Avarga AVARGA LIMITED 0.20 98.374 +18.374 (23%)
PEC PEC LTD. 0.58 98.305 +18.305 (23%)
Union Steel UNION STEEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.465 98.299 +18.299 (23%)
Chasen^ CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.072 98.198 +18.198 (23%)
San Teh SAN TEH LIMITED 0.173 98.127 +18.127 (23%)
UIC UNITED INDUSTRIAL CORP LTD 2.82 98.046 +18.046 (23%)
AF Global AF GLOBAL LIMITED 0.169 98.039 +18.039 (23%)
Boustead BOUSTEAD SINGAPORE LIMITED 0.805 97.956 +17.956 (22%)
Golden Energy GOLDEN ENERGY AND RESOURCESLTD 0.24 97.915 +17.915 (22%)
Fragrance FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED 0.142 97.902 +17.902 (22%)
New Toyo NEW TOYO INT HLDGS LTD 0.225 97.826 +17.826 (22%)
Second Chance SECOND CHANCE PROPERTIES LTD 0.22 97.778 +17.778 (22%)
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 0.014 97.778 +17.778 (22%)
CapitaR China Tr CAPITALAND RETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.41 97.701 +17.701 (22%)
ValueMax VALUEMAX GROUP LIMITED 0.29 97.701 +17.701 (22%)
SamuderaShipping SAMUDERA SHIPPING LINE LTD 0.185 97.683 +17.683 (22%)
SBS Transit SBS TRANSIT LTD 2.79 97.619 +17.619 (22%)
Courts Asia COURTS ASIA LIMITED 0.20 97.561 +17.561 (22%)
China Jinjiang CHINA JINJIANG ENV HLDG CO LTD 0.535 97.55 +17.55 (22%)
Perennial Hldgs PERENNIAL REAL ESTATE HLDGSLTD 0.65 97.512 +17.512 (22%)
SUTL Enterprise SUTL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 0.585 97.50 +17.50 (22%)
Global Inv GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 0.125 97.436 +17.436 (22%)
Trendlines THE TRENDLINES GROUP LTD. 0.101 97.386 +17.386 (22%)
PanUnited PAN-UNITED CORPORATION LTD 0.24 97.333 +17.333 (22%)
HMI HEALTH MANAGEMENT INTL LTD 0.54 97.297 +17.297 (22%)
IX Biopharma IX BIOPHARMA LTD. 0.18 97.258 +17.258 (22%)
ASL Marine ASL MARINE HOLDINGS LTD 0.069 97.222 +17.222 (22%)
China Everbright CHINA EVERBRIGHT WATER LIMITED 0.35 97.222 +17.222 (22%)
Amplefield Ltd AMPLEFIELD LIMITED 0.025 97.222 +17.222 (22%)
SingShipping SINGAPORE SHIPPING CORP LTD 0.29 97.213 +17.213 (22%)
Hwa Hong HWA HONG CORPORATION LIMITED 0.285 97.127 +17.127 (21%)
Colex COLEX HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.26 97.076 +17.076 (21%)
POSH PACC OFFSHORE SVCS HLDG LTD. 0.189 97.079 +17.079 (21%)
NeraTel NERATELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD 0.27 97.024 +17.024 (21%)
HG Metal HG METAL MANUFACTURING LTD 0.275 97.024 +17.024 (21%)
Pan Asian PAN ASIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.02 96.97 +16.97 (21%)
Chuan Hup CHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.315 96.97 +16.97 (21%)
Wee Hur WEE HUR HOLDINGS LTD. 0.20 96.825 +16.825 (21%)
LY Corp LY CORPORATION LIMITED 0.25 96.782 +16.782 (21%)
Metro METRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.995 96.764 +16.764 (21%)
Tai Sin Electric TAI SIN ELECTRIC LIMITED 0.32 96.517 +16.517 (21%)
G K Goh G. K. GOH HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.905 96.462 +16.462 (21%)
Sinwa SINWA LIMITED 0.27 96.429 +16.429 (21%)
Hai Leck HAI LECK HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.54 96.396 +16.396 (20%)
StarhillGbl Reit STARHILL GLOBAL REIT 0.71 96.296 +16.296 (20%)
CapitaLand CAPITALAND LIMITED 3.27 96.285 +16.285 (20%)
UETF SSE50China UNITED SSE 50 CHINA ETF 1.95 96.135 +16.135 (20%)
Duty Free Intl DUTY FREE INTERNATIONALLIMITED 0.205 96.124 +16.124 (20%)
Low Keng Huat LOW KENG HUAT (SINGAPORE) LTD 0.515 96.107 +16.107 (20%)
Kimly KIMLY LIMITED 0.24 96.00 +16.00 (20%)
Serial System SERIAL SYSTEM LTD 0.087 95.97 +15.97 (20%)
Mun Siong Engg^ MUN SIONG ENGINEERING LIMITED 0.04 95.935 +15.935 (20%)
Design Studio DESIGN STUDIO GROUP LTD. 0.16 95.883 +15.883 (20%)
Stamford Tyres STAMFORD TYRES CORPORATIONLTD 0.30 95.833 +15.833 (20%)
Singapore O&G SINGAPORE O&G LTD. 0.34 95.775 +15.775 (20%)
Delong DELONG HOLDINGS LIMITED 6.03 95.717 +15.717 (20%)
Sinostar Pec SINOSTAR PEC HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.187 95.705 +15.705 (20%)
XMH XMH HOLDINGS LTD. 0.161 95.676 +15.676 (20%)
China Star Food CHINA STAR FOOD GROUP LIMITED 0.022 95.652 +15.652 (20%)
Sinarmas Land SINARMAS LAND LIMITED 0.24 95.597 +15.597 (20%)
Amara AMARA HOLDINGS LTD 0.43 95.556 +15.556 (19%)
CapitaMall Trust CAPITALAND MALL TRUST 2.27 95.518 +15.518 (19%)
Excelpoint EXCELPOINT TECHNOLOGY LTD 0.605 95.43 +15.43 (19%)
Jadason^ JADASON ENTERPRISES LTD 0.025 95.402 +15.402 (19%)
OKP OKP HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.20 95.238 +15.238 (19%)
Ntegrator Intl NTEGRATOR INTERNATIONAL LTD 0.007 95.238 +15.238 (19%)
Regal Intl^ REGAL INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD. 0.07 95.238 +15.238 (19%)
Hock Lian Seng HOCK LIAN SENG HOLDINGS LTD 0.33 95.169 +15.169 (19%)
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.051 95.06 +15.06 (19%)
Tat Seng Pkg TAT SENG PACKAGING GROUP LTD 0.61 94.872 +14.872 (19%)
RH PetroGas RH PETROGAS LIMITED 0.067 94.872 +14.872 (19%)
Tiong Woon TIONG WOON CORP HOLDING LTD 0.285 94.827 +14.827 (19%)
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED 0.205 94.697 +14.697 (18%)
Gaylin AMOS GROUP LIMITED 0.035 94.667 +14.667 (18%)
Soilbuild Const SOILBUILD CONSTRUCTION GRP LTD 0.095 94.667 +14.667 (18%)
Datapulse Tech DATAPULSE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 0.265 94.643 +14.643 (18%)
Mewah Intl MEWAH INTERNATIONAL INC. 0.235 94.558 +14.558 (18%)
Raffles Edu RAFFLES EDUCATION CORP LTD 0.109 94.541 +14.541 (18%)
Samurai SAMURAI 2K AEROSOL LIMITED 1.04 94.545 +14.545 (18%)
Lum Chang LUM CHANG HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.36 94.444 +14.444 (18%)
Procurri PROCURRI CORPORATION LIMITED 0.295 94.444 +14.444 (18%)
EC World Reit EC WORLD REIT 0.715 94.444 +14.444 (18%)
HongkongLand USD HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 6.93 94.351 +14.351 (18%)
Straits Trading STRAITS TRADING CO. LTD 2.06 94.189 +14.189 (18%)
Vibrant Group VIBRANT GROUP LIMITED 0.155 94.177 +14.177 (18%)
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.76 94.167 +14.167 (18%)
Koh Eco KOH BROTHERS ECO ENGG LIMITED 0.041 93.798 +13.798 (17%)
Moya Asia MOYA HOLDINGS ASIA LIMITED 0.08 93.801 +13.801 (17%)
Jubilee Ind JUBILEE INDUSTRIES HLDGS LTD. 0.03 93.75 +13.75 (17%)
Dutech DUTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.225 93.75 +13.75 (17%)
Interra Resource^ INTERRA RESOURCES LIMITED 0.034 93.694 +13.694 (17%)
Ramba Energy RAMBA ENERGY LIMITED 0.09 93.684 +13.684 (17%)
United Food UNITED FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.152 93.524 +13.524 (17%)
SunMoonFood SUNMOON FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 0.035 93.519 +13.519 (17%)
BHG Retail Reit BHG RETAIL REIT 0.69 93.468 +13.468 (17%)
SingMyanmar SINGAPORE MYANMAR INVESTCO LTD 0.15 93.362 +13.362 (17%)
Nikko AM STI ETF NIKKO AM SINGAPORE STI ETF 3.27 93.333 +13.333 (17%)
Grand Banks GRAND BANKS YACHTS LIMITED 0.25 93.333 +13.333 (17%)
TIH TIH LIMITED 0.305 93.333 +13.333 (17%)
ICP Ltd ICP LTD 0.009 93.333 +13.333 (17%)
TEE Land TEE LAND LIMITED 0.16 93.257 +13.257 (17%)
New Silkroutes NEW SILKROUTES GROUP LIMITED 0.255 93.21 +13.21 (17%)
Broadway Ind BROADWAY INDUSTRIAL GROUP LTD 0.078 93.004 +13.004 (16%)
Delfi DELFI LIMITED 1.46 92.994 +12.994 (16%)
NutryFarm^ NUTRYFARM INTERNATIONAL LTD 0.177 92.92 +12.92 (16%)
SingaporeKitchen SINGAPORE KITCHEN EQUIPMENTLTD 0.12 92.896 +12.896 (16%)
IPC Corp IPC CORPORATION LIMITED 0.285 92.896 +12.896 (16%)
Kep Infra Tr KEPPEL INFRA TRUST WEF 2015 0.515 92.593 +12.593 (16%)
ThaiBev THAI BEVERAGE PUBLIC CO LTD 0.735 92.494 +12.494 (16%)
Hor Kew HOR KEW CORPORATION LIMITED 0.245 92.453 +12.453 (16%)
Indofood Agri INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 0.21 92.424 +12.424 (16%)
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED 0.22 92.198 +12.198 (15%)
Cordlife CORDLIFE GROUP LIMITED 0.405 92.045 +12.045 (15%)
Miyoshi MIYOSHI LIMITED 0.041 92.029 +12.029 (15%)
Isetan ISETAN (SINGAPORE) LTD 3.49 92.017 +12.017 (15%)
Healthway Med HEALTHWAY MEDICAL CORP LTD 0.03 91.919 +11.919 (15%)
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. 0.007 91.667 +11.667 (15%)
KingsmenCreative KINGSMEN CREATIVES LTD 0.515 91.445 +11.445 (14%)
TA TA CORPORATION LTD 0.195 91.389 +11.389 (14%)
MM2 Asia MM2 ASIA LTD. 0.35 90.909 +10.909 (14%)
GP Industries GP INDUSTRIES LIMITED 0.59 90.769 +10.769 (13%)
GSH GSH CORPORATION LIMITED 0.32 90.741 +10.741 (13%)
VICOM VICOM LTD 6.03 90.476 +10.476 (13%)
SoilbuildBizReit SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE REIT 0.62 90.476 +10.476 (13%)
Mermaid Maritime MERMAID MARITIME PUBLIC CO LTD 0.10 90.293 +10.293 (13%)
World Class Gbl WORLD CLASS GLOBAL LIMITED 0.175 90.262 +10.262 (13%)
Tritech TRITECH GROUP LIMITED 0.076 89.722 +9.722 (12%)
QAF QAF LTD 0.735 89.695 +9.695 (12%)
BBR BBR HOLDINGS (S) LTD 0.175 89.624 +9.624 (12%)
Frasers Property FRASERS PROPERTY LIMITED 1.75 89.167 +9.167 (11%)
Olam Intl OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1.81 89.155 +9.155 (11%)
Brook Crompton BROOK CROMPTON HOLDINGS LTD. 0.705 89.091 +9.091 (11%)
YZJ Shipbldg SGD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.34 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
First Resources FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED 1.70 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
Keppel T&T KEPPEL TELE & TRAN 1.87 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
RHT HealthTrust RHT HEALTH TRUST 0.77 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
Hotung Inv HOTUNG INVESTMENT HLDGS LTD 1.65 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
Bund Center BUND CENTER INVESTMENT LTD 0.58 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
NetLink NBN Tr NETLINK NBN TRUST 0.775 88.889 +8.889 (11%)
AEM AEM HOLDINGS LTD 0.93 88.826 +8.826 (11%)
Rex Intl REX INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD 0.079 88.81 +8.81 (11%)
UMS UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.625 88.622 +8.622 (11%)
OUE Lippo HC OUE LIPPO HEALTHCARE LTD 0.068 88.345 +8.345 (10%)
STI ETF STI ETF 3.242 88.337 +8.337 (10%)
SingPost SINGAPORE POST LIMITED 0.98 88.113 +8.113 (10%)
Hong Leong Fin HONG LEONG FINANCE LIMITED 2.63 87.879 +7.879 (10%)
SIA Engineering SIA ENGINEERING CO LTD 2.52 87.868 +7.868 (10%)
EcoWise ECOWISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.026 87.778 +7.778 (10%)
SGX SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 7.43 87.745 +7.745 (10%)
ST Engineering SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD 3.66 87.654 +7.654 (10%)
Y Ventures Y VENTURES GROUP LTD. 0.187 87.622 +7.622 (10%)
Shinvest SHINVEST HOLDING LTD. 0.735 87.602 +7.602 (10%)
KrisEnergy KRISENERGY LTD. 0.086 87.513 +7.513 (9%)
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED 0.027 87.356 +7.356 (9%)
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED 0.215 87.333 +7.333 (9%)
GSS Energy GSS ENERGY LIMITED 0.121 87.232 +7.232 (9%)
GuocoLand GUOCOLAND LIMITED 1.85 87.179 +7.179 (9%)
CDL HTrust CDL HOSPITALITY TRUSTS 1.57 87.179 +7.179 (9%)
Sembcorp Marine SEMBCORP MARINE LTD 1.65 87.037 +7.037 (9%)
Genting Sing GENTING SINGAPORE LIMITED 1.09 87.019 +7.019 (9%)
UOL UOL GROUP LIMITED 6.60 86.73 +6.73 (8%)
CityDev CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 8.90 86.661 +6.661 (8%)
SPH SINGAPORE PRESS HLDGS LTD 2.51 86.111 +6.111 (8%)
IPS Securex IPS SECUREX HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.056 85.784 +5.784 (7%)
Sunpower SUNPOWER GROUP LTD. 0.40 85.749 +5.749 (7%)
Mapletree NAC Tr MAPLETREE NORTH ASIA COMM TR 1.20 85.714 +5.714 (7%)
Compact Metal^ COMPACT METAL INDUSTRIES LTD 0.024 85.714 +5.714 (7%)
OUE Com Reit OUE COMMERCIAL REIT 0.48 85.714 +5.714 (7%)
Cache Log Trust CACHE LOGISTICS TRUST 0.74 85.556 +5.556 (7%)
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED 0.205 85.417 +5.417 (7%)
China Intl CHINA INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD 0.225 85.417 +5.417 (7%)
Boustead Proj BOUSTEAD PROJECTS LIMITED 0.90 85.046 +5.046 (6%)
Far East HTrust FAR EAST HOSPITALITY TRUST 0.63 84.92 +4.92 (6%)
APAC Realty APAC REALTY LIMITED 0.50 84.92 +4.92 (6%)
Venture VENTURE CORPORATION LIMITED 15.34 84.836 +4.836 (6%)
Food Empire FOOD EMPIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.52 84.833 +4.833 (6%)
DBS DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 24.55 84.637 +4.637 (6%)
InnoTek INNOTEK LIMITED 0.415 84.551 +4.551 (6%)
Dasin Retail Tr DASIN RETAIL TRUST 0.87 84.259 +4.259 (5%)
Lian Beng LIAN BENG GROUP LTD 0.51 84.149 +4.149 (5%)
AIMS APAC Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT 1.37 84.127 +4.127 (5%)
Mirach Energy^ MIRACH ENERGY LIMITED 0.12 83.936 +3.936 (5%)
UOB UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 26.02 83.482 +3.482 (4%)
DISA DISA LIMITED 0.003 83.333 +3.333 (4%)
Far East Orchard FAR EAST ORCHARD LIMITED 1.23 83.333 +3.333 (4%)
UOB Kay Hian UOB-KAY HIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.21 83.333 +3.333 (4%)
Pine Cap PINE CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 0.002 83.333 +3.333 (4%)
Frasers L&I Tr FRASERS LOGISTICS & IND TRUST 1.08 83.333 +3.333 (4%)
Suntec Reit SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.86 82.601 +2.601 (3%)
Lippo Malls Tr LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST 0.21 82.568 +2.568 (3%)
Pacific Century PACIFIC CENTURY REGIONAL DEVTS 0.365 82.397 +2.397 (3%)
Capital World CAPITAL WORLD LIMITED. 0.044 82.39 +2.39 (3%)
Wilmar Intl WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 3.22 82.381 +2.381 (3%)
P5 Capital P5 CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD. 0.024 82.222 +2.222 (3%)
China Aviation CHINA AVIATION OIL(S) CORP LTD 1.16 82.108 +2.108 (3%)
Sembcorp Ind SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD 2.69 82.051 +2.051 (3%)
SingTel SINGTEL 3.02 82.051 +2.051 (3%)
Tuan Sing TUAN SING HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.39 81.818 +1.818 (2%)
KSH KSH HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.53 81.482 +1.482 (2%)
Geo Energy Res GEO ENERGY RESOURCES LIMITED 0.20 81.278 +1.278 (2%)
CSE Global CSE GLOBAL LTD 0.425 80.983 +0.983 (1%)
Chip Eng Seng CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD 0.695 80.952 +0.952 (1%)
MMP Resources^ MMP RESOURCES LIMITED 0.005 80.952 +0.952 (1%)
SIIC Environment SIIC ENVIRONMENT HOLDINGS LTD. 0.30 80.952 +0.952 (1%)
Fu Yu FU YU CORPORATION LTD 0.20 80.769 +0.769 (1%)
Sino Grandness SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD 0.105 80.676 +0.676 (1%)
Frasers Cpt Tr FRASERS CENTREPOINT TRUST 2.27 80.556 +0.556 (1%)
Mapletree Ind Tr MAPLETREE INDUSTRIAL TRUST 1.98 80.556 +0.556 (1%)
OUE HTrust OUE HOSPITALITY TRUST 0.695 80.423 +0.423 (1%)
Keppel Corp KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 6.17 80.38 +0.38 (0%)
CWX Global CWX GLOBAL LIMITED 0.004 80.00 0.00 (0%)
Keppel Reit KEPPEL REIT 1.17 80.00 0.00 (0%)
TheHourGlass THE HOUR GLASS LIMITED 0.64 80.00 0.00 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Jan 22, 2019


80  64  171  787 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.062+0.011 
 Sinwa 0.044-0.003 
 AsiaMedic 0.025+0.004 
 Capital World 0.028+0.001 
 Asiatic 0.0060.00 
 BlackGoldNatural 0.015+0.001 
 IEV 0.04+0.003 
Partners & Brokers