Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

Price cross above EMA90

Stock Name Company Close EMA90 Variance(%)
MDR MDR LIMITED 0.002 0.001 +0.001 (100%)
Tritech TRITECH GROUP LIMITED 0.076 0.051 +0.025 (49%)
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. 0.44 0.344 +0.096 (28%)
DeClout DECLOUT LIMITED 0.13 0.103 +0.027 (26%)
Mirach Energy^ MIRACH ENERGY LIMITED 0.12 0.097 +0.023 (24%)
Best World BEST WORLD INTERNATIONAL LTD 2.68 2.184 +0.496 (23%)
PCI PCI LIMITED 1.30 1.07 +0.23 (22%)
Courts Asia COURTS ASIA LIMITED 0.20 0.17 +0.03 (18%)
NutryFarm^ NUTRYFARM INTERNATIONAL LTD 0.177 0.151 +0.026 (17%)
Ying Li Intl YING LI INTL REAL ESTATE LTD 0.124 0.107 +0.017 (16%)
Delfi DELFI LIMITED 1.46 1.303 +0.157 (12%)
China Jinjiang CHINA JINJIANG ENV HLDG CO LTD 0.535 0.482 +0.053 (11%)
ThaiBev THAI BEVERAGE PUBLIC CO LTD 0.735 0.664 +0.071 (11%)
Pharmesis Intl PHARMESIS INTERNATIONAL LTD. 0.23 0.208 +0.022 (11%)
YZJ Shipbldg SGD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.34 1.218 +0.122 (10%)
Karin Tech KARIN TECHNOLOGY HLDGS LIMITED 0.35 0.319 +0.031 (10%)
Sinwa SINWA LIMITED 0.27 0.248 +0.022 (9%)
Japfa JAPFA LTD. 0.77 0.709 +0.061 (9%)
Hanwell HANWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.215 0.198 +0.017 (9%)
QAF QAF LTD 0.735 0.677 +0.058 (9%)
Fu Yu FU YU CORPORATION LTD 0.20 0.186 +0.014 (8%)
Boustead Proj BOUSTEAD PROJECTS LIMITED 0.90 0.837 +0.063 (8%)
Genting Sing GENTING SINGAPORE LIMITED 1.09 1.017 +0.073 (7%)
GSS Energy GSS ENERGY LIMITED 0.121 0.113 +0.008 (7%)
Bumitama Agri BUMITAMA AGRI LTD. 0.705 0.66 +0.045 (7%)
SEVAK^ SEVAK LIMITED 3.80 3.564 +0.236 (7%)
Banyan Tree BANYAN TREE HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.585 0.549 +0.036 (7%)
Shinvest SHINVEST HOLDING LTD. 0.735 0.691 +0.044 (6%)
PNE Industries PNE INDUSTRIES LTD 0.89 0.837 +0.053 (6%)
Procurri PROCURRI CORPORATION LIMITED 0.295 0.278 +0.017 (6%)
First Resources FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED 1.70 1.603 +0.097 (6%)
Yoma Strategic YOMA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD 0.36 0.34 +0.02 (6%)
Tuan Sing TUAN SING HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.39 0.369 +0.021 (6%)
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST 1.15 1.09 +0.06 (6%)
Mapletree Log Tr MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST 1.34 1.271 +0.069 (5%)
IX Biopharma IX BIOPHARMA LTD. 0.18 0.171 +0.009 (5%)
HongkongLand USD HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 6.93 6.592 +0.338 (5%)
Keppel DC Reit KEPPEL DC REIT 1.44 1.371 +0.069 (5%)
Mapletree NAC Tr MAPLETREE NORTH ASIA COMM TR 1.20 1.143 +0.057 (5%)
Nam Lee Metal NAM LEE PRESSED METAL INDS LTD 0.395 0.377 +0.018 (5%)
SBS Transit SBS TRANSIT LTD 2.79 2.663 +0.127 (5%)
Mapletree Com Tr MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST 1.73 1.653 +0.077 (5%)
Keppel T&T KEPPEL TELE & TRAN 1.87 1.787 +0.083 (5%)
Frasers Property FRASERS PROPERTY LIMITED 1.75 1.674 +0.076 (5%)
ST Engineering SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD 3.66 3.502 +0.158 (5%)
Jardine C&C JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD 35.97 34.442 +1.528 (4%)
DairyFarm USD DAIRY FARM INT'L HOLDINGS LTD 9.43 9.049 +0.381 (4%)
Sunningdale Tech SUNNINGDALE TECH LTD 1.49 1.432 +0.058 (4%)
Kep Infra Tr KEPPEL INFRA TRUST WEF 2015 0.515 0.495 +0.02 (4%)
Rex Intl REX INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD 0.079 0.076 +0.003 (4%)
ManulifeReit USD MANULIFE US REIT 0.825 0.794 +0.031 (4%)
Fortune Reit HKD FORTUNE REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 9.51 9.161 +0.349 (4%)
CapitaCom Trust CAPITALAND COMMERCIAL TRUST 1.83 1.764 +0.066 (4%)
Wing Tai WING TAI HLDGS LTD 2.03 1.958 +0.072 (4%)
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 2.71 2.616 +0.094 (4%)
Frasers Com Tr FRASERS COMMERCIAL TRUST 1.45 1.401 +0.049 (4%)
InnoTek INNOTEK LIMITED 0.415 0.401 +0.014 (3%)
RHT HealthTrust RHT HEALTH TRUST 0.77 0.744 +0.026 (3%)
Lian Beng LIAN BENG GROUP LTD 0.51 0.494 +0.016 (3%)
JMH USD JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 66.85 64.782 +2.068 (3%)
CDL HTrust CDL HOSPITALITY TRUSTS 1.57 1.522 +0.048 (3%)
Powermatic Data POWERMATIC DATA SYSTEMS LTD 1.57 1.523 +0.047 (3%)
Cache Log Trust CACHE LOGISTICS TRUST 0.74 0.718 +0.022 (3%)
StarhillGbl Reit STARHILL GLOBAL REIT 0.71 0.689 +0.021 (3%)
Frasers Cpt Tr FRASERS CENTREPOINT TRUST 2.27 2.203 +0.067 (3%)
SoilbuildBizReit SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE REIT 0.62 0.602 +0.018 (3%)
Frasers L&I Tr FRASERS LOGISTICS & IND TRUST 1.08 1.049 +0.031 (3%)
Chuan Hup CHUAN HUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.315 0.306 +0.009 (3%)
Sheng Siong SHENG SIONG GROUP LTD 1.11 1.079 +0.031 (3%)
Global Testing GLOBAL TESTING CORPORATION LTD 0.745 0.725 +0.02 (3%)
TTJ TTJ HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.30 0.292 +0.008 (3%)
SGX SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 7.43 7.239 +0.191 (3%)
China Everbright CHINA EVERBRIGHT WATER LIMITED 0.35 0.341 +0.009 (3%)
Mapletree Ind Tr MAPLETREE INDUSTRIAL TRUST 1.98 1.93 +0.05 (3%)
Sing Inv & Fin SING INVESTMENTS & FINANCE LTD 1.52 1.482 +0.038 (3%)
SingShipping SINGAPORE SHIPPING CORP LTD 0.29 0.283 +0.007 (2%)
Great Eastern GREAT EASTERN HLDGS LTD 26.71 26.075 +0.635 (2%)
SIIC Environment SIIC ENVIRONMENT HOLDINGS LTD. 0.30 0.293 +0.007 (2%)
UOB UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 26.02 25.418 +0.602 (2%)
Lum Chang LUM CHANG HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.36 0.352 +0.008 (2%)
CapitaLand CAPITALAND LIMITED 3.27 3.198 +0.072 (2%)
UOL UOL GROUP LIMITED 6.60 6.46 +0.14 (2%)
CityDev CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 8.90 8.713 +0.187 (2%)
Suntec Reit SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.86 1.822 +0.038 (2%)
CapitaMall Trust CAPITALAND MALL TRUST 2.27 2.225 +0.045 (2%)
IHH IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD 1.85 1.815 +0.035 (2%)
Hong Fok HONG FOK CORPORATION LTD 0.695 0.682 +0.013 (2%)
Challenger CHALLENGER TECHNOLOGIES LTD 0.485 0.476 +0.009 (2%)
M1 M1 LIMITED 2.05 2.012 +0.038 (2%)
Creative CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY LTD 5.35 5.251 +0.099 (2%)
STI ETF STI ETF 3.242 3.183 +0.059 (2%)
Hong Leong Fin HONG LEONG FINANCE LIMITED 2.63 2.584 +0.046 (2%)
Wilmar Intl WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 3.22 3.164 +0.056 (2%)
GuocoLand GUOCOLAND LIMITED 1.85 1.818 +0.032 (2%)
ParkwayLife Reit PARKWAYLIFE REIT 2.72 2.676 +0.044 (2%)
JSH USD JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD 37.10 36.503 +0.597 (2%)
LHT LHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.70 0.689 +0.011 (2%)
EC World Reit EC WORLD REIT 0.715 0.704 +0.011 (2%)
OCBC Bank OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 11.50 11.334 +0.166 (1%)
SPHREIT SPH REIT 1.02 1.008 +0.012 (1%)
AIMS APAC Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT 1.37 1.354 +0.016 (1%)
Valuetronics VALUETRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 0.69 0.682 +0.008 (1%)
Far East HTrust FAR EAST HOSPITALITY TRUST 0.63 0.623 +0.007 (1%)
Keppel Reit KEPPEL REIT 1.17 1.158 +0.012 (1%)
Ho Bee Land HO BEE LAND LIMITED 2.48 2.455 +0.025 (1%)
Frencken FRENCKEN GROUP LIMITED 0.42 0.416 +0.004 (1%)
Nikko AM STI ETF NIKKO AM SINGAPORE STI ETF 3.27 3.239 +0.031 (1%)
Olam Intl OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1.81 1.796 +0.014 (1%)
Accordia Golf Tr ACCORDIA GOLF TRUST 0.53 0.526 +0.004 (1%)
Boustead BOUSTEAD SINGAPORE LIMITED 0.805 0.799 +0.006 (1%)
SingMedical SINGAPORE MEDICAL GROUP LTD 0.42 0.417 +0.003 (1%)
IFAST IFAST CORPORATION LTD. 1.12 1.112 +0.008 (1%)
ValueMax VALUEMAX GROUP LIMITED 0.29 0.288 +0.002 (1%)
CapitaR China Tr CAPITALAND RETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.41 1.401 +0.009 (1%)
Stamford Land STAMFORD LAND CORPORATION LTD 0.495 0.492 +0.003 (1%)
Frasers HTrust FRASERS HOSPITALITY TRUST 0.715 0.711 +0.004 (1%)
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED 0.22 0.219 +0.001 (0%)
Hotel Grand HOTEL GRAND CENTRAL LTD 1.33 1.326 +0.004 (0%)
ComfortDelGro COMFORTDELGRO CORPORATION LTD 2.19 2.187 +0.003 (0%)
OUE HTrust OUE HOSPITALITY TRUST 0.695 0.694 +0.001 (0%)
Dasin Retail Tr DASIN RETAIL TRUST 0.87 0.869 +0.001 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Jan 22, 2019


99  81  178  744 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Nico Steel^ 0.006+0.002 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.018+0.003 
 Spackman 0.0180.00 
 SingTel 3.48-0.04 
 Singapore-eDev 0.064+0.013 
 Sinwa 0.044-0.003 
 AsiaMedic 0.027+0.006 
 Genting Sing 0.95+0.015 
 Capital World 0.029+0.002 
 GSS Energy 0.091+0.007 
Partners & Brokers