Highlights

Singapore Humble Stock

Author: humblestock   |   Latest post: Tue, 26 Nov 2019, 2:06 PM

 

Sunpower - [ How Much More Power Does It Have? ]

Author:   |    Publish date:


18th November, 2019, 6:15 PM

Sunpower – [ How Much More Power Does It Have? ]Sunpower 18th Nov 2019

Chart Source: Poemsview 18th Nov 2019

Sunpower had a nice run up of about 10% since our ALERT to our EXCLUSIVE CLIENTS on 7th Nov. Just over a week and Sunpower has hit two of our targets.

It ran partly due to a good set of RESULTS that came out 14 Nov and raun up to 0.59. For now Sunpower is at a resistance and might move to $0.62-0.625 as our final target. It has gone up quite a bit so we’ll be looking to take some profit already. The 5ema is acting as a support for us.

Want to be part of this EXCLUSIVE GROUP that were alerted of such a trade analysis?

Wait no more! CONTACT US NOW to see how you can be part of this group to receive value added service sent straight to your handphone.

Yours

Humbly

Kelwin&Roy

The post Sunpower – [ How Much More Power Does It Have? ] appeared first on Singaporehumblestock.

Share this

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

91  87  184  741 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Rex Intl 0.192+0.006 
 SunMoonFood 0.046+0.006 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.10-0.03 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.215-0.005 
 TEE Intl 0.056+0.001 
 China Medical 0.0020.00 
 Interra Resou.. 0.067+0.006 
 AusGroup^ 0.032-0.001 
 Sunpower 0.615+0.025 
 Y Ventures 0.11+0.003 
Partners & Brokers