Highlights
SGX: Uni-Asia Grp (CHJ)       UNI-ASIA GROUP LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.30   0.00 (0.00%)  1.30 - 1.30  4,800

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):8,105
4 Weeks Range:1.25 - 1.35
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
50.00%
52 Weeks Range:1.155 - 1.55
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
36.71%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Uni-Asia Holdings Limited is an alternative investment company. Leveraging on our specialised skills in structured finance, we not only provide integrated services in relation to vessel and properties, including finance arrangement, but also act as an investor. With long-term stability as our goal, we, Uni-Asia Holdings Limited, continue to strive to create value by offering alternative investment opportunities, built on and buoyed by a strong asset mix and suite of strategies.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

246  133  240  424 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 CPLW 0.049-0.008 
 Allied Tech^ 0.071-0.001 
 Blumont^ 0.006+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.38-0.005 
 Sembcorp Marine 2.30+0.20 
 CPKW 0.176+0.015 
 Cosco 0.51+0.015 
 Midas 0.161+0.003 
 APAC Strategic 0.0020.00 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.0790.00 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Cache Logistics Trust: Active Portfolio Rebalancing SGX Stocks and Warrants
2. First REIT: Valuations Suggest Further Upside SGX Stocks and Warrants
3. First REIT: Good FY17 Scorecard SGX Stocks and Warrants
4. Soilbuild REIT: Expected Set of Results SGX Stocks and Warrants
5. Yanlord - [Watching With Interest] Singapore Humble Stock
Partners & Brokers